Sourcing Guide Contents
Industrial Clusters: Where to Source Paintings From China Wholesale

SourcifyChina | B2B Sourcing Report 2026
Subject: Deep-Dive Market Analysis – Sourcing Paintings from China (Wholesale)
Prepared for: Global Procurement Managers
Date: January 2026
Executive Summary
The wholesale market for paintings in China has evolved into a sophisticated, vertically integrated supply chain, serving global demand for decorative art across retail, hospitality, and e-commerce sectors. China remains the world’s leading exporter of hand-painted and digitally printed canvas art, offering competitive pricing, scalable production, and diverse artistic styles—from classical reproductions to modern abstract designs.
This report identifies the key industrial clusters in China specializing in the manufacturing of wholesale paintings, evaluates regional strengths, and provides a comparative analysis to support strategic sourcing decisions. The analysis focuses on two dominant provinces—Guangdong and Zhejiang—which collectively account for over 65% of China’s export volume in decorative paintings.
Key Industrial Clusters for Paintings Manufacturing in China
China’s painting production is concentrated in specialized clusters with established ecosystems of artists, frame suppliers, packaging vendors, and logistics providers. The primary hubs are:
1. Guangdong Province – Foshan & Guangzhou
- Focus: High-volume OEM/ODM production, export-oriented operations.
- Specialization: Canvas prints, hand-painted reproductions, framed wall art for mass retail.
- Infrastructure: Proximity to Port of Guangzhou and Shenzhen; strong export logistics.
- Workforce: Large pools of skilled labor, including trained art graduates.
- Clients: Major U.S. and European home décor retailers, Amazon sellers, wholesale distributors.
2. Zhejiang Province – Yiwu & Hangzhou
- Focus: Cost-efficient small-batch and mixed-product orders.
- Specialization: Mixed-media art, digital canvas prints, customizable designs, and bundled décor packages.
- Infrastructure: Integrated with Yiwu International Trade Market—the world’s largest wholesale bazaar.
- Workforce: Artisans and small workshops with agility in design customization.
- Clients: SMEs, drop-shippers, boutique retailers, and emerging brands requiring flexible MOQs.
3. Fujian Province – Xiamen
- Emerging Hub: Growing cluster with focus on eco-friendly materials and export compliance.
- Specialization: Hand-painted oil canvases, premium reproductions, and art for luxury interiors.
- Advantage: Lower labor costs than Guangdong; rising quality standards.
4. Jiangsu Province – Suzhou
- Niche Cluster: Traditional Chinese art (ink wash, scroll paintings) with modern adaptations.
- Clients: Cultural institutions, high-end hospitality, and specialty art importers.
Comparative Analysis: Key Production Regions
The following table compares the two dominant regions—Guangdong and Zhejiang—based on critical sourcing KPIs: Price, Quality, and Lead Time.
| Criteria | Guangdong (Foshan/Guangzhou) | Zhejiang (Yiwu/Hangzhou) |
|---|---|---|
| Price Level | Medium to Low (competitive bulk pricing) | Lowest (due to fragmented supply and Yiwu market dynamics) |
| Quality Tier | High & Consistent (ISO-certified factories, QC systems) | Medium (varies by supplier; requires vetting) |
| Lead Time | 25–35 days (standard production + QC + export) | 20–30 days (faster turnaround for small batches) |
| MOQ Flexibility | Moderate (typically 100–500 units per design) | High (can accommodate 50–100 units; mixed SKUs) |
| Customization | Strong (ODM support, digital proofing, packaging design) | Moderate (limited R&D best for minor design tweaks) |
| Export Readiness | Excellent (full documentation, FOB Shenzhen/Guangzhou) | Good (requires more coordination for full compliance) |
| Best For | Large-volume contracts, branded retail, consistent quality | SMEs, niche designs, fast-turnaround pilots, budget-sensitive buyers |
Sourcing Recommendations
- For High-Volume Retail Buyers:
- Source from Guangdong to ensure quality consistency, scalability, and reliable logistics.
-
Leverage established OEM partners with ISO 9001 certification and in-house QC teams.
-
For SMEs & E-Commerce Brands:
- Source from Zhejiang (Yiwu) for lower MOQs and cost efficiency.
-
Use SourcifyChina’s supplier verification to mitigate quality variance risks.
-
For Premium or Artistic Collections:
-
Consider Fujian or Jiangsu for handcrafted, culturally authentic pieces with higher perceived value.
-
Risk Mitigation:
- Conduct third-party inspections (e.g., SGS, QIMA) for first-time suppliers.
- Use Alibaba Trade Assurance or letter of credit (L/C) for payment security.
Market Trends (2026 Outlook)
- Digital Hybrid Art: Rising demand for AI-assisted designs printed on canvas with hand-finished details.
- Sustainability: Increased buyer demand for FSC-certified wood frames and non-toxic inks.
- Smart Warehousing: Guangdong suppliers adopting automated kitting and drop-ship fulfillment.
- Tariff Optimization: Buyers shifting to bonded logistics zones (e.g., Nansha Free Trade Zone) to reduce landed costs.
Conclusion
China remains the most cost-effective and scalable source for wholesale paintings globally. Guangdong leads in quality and volume, while Zhejiang offers unmatched flexibility for small buyers. Procurement managers should align sourcing strategy with volume, quality, and speed requirements—leveraging regional strengths to optimize total landed cost and time-to-market.
For tailored sourcing support, including factory audits, sample coordination, and logistics management, contact SourcifyChina’s dedicated Art & Décor Sourcing Desk.
Prepared by:
Senior Sourcing Consultant
SourcifyChina | Supply Chain Intelligence Division
Empowering Global Procurement Since 2013
www.sourcifychina.com
Technical Specs & Compliance Guide

SourcifyChina Sourcing Intelligence Report: Decorative Paintings from China
Report Date: January 15, 2026
Prepared For: Global Procurement Managers (Home Goods, Retail, Hospitality)
Subject: Technical Specifications, Compliance Requirements & Quality Control Protocol for Wholesale Decorative Paintings
Executive Summary
The global wholesale market for decorative paintings from China is projected to reach $4.2B by 2026 (CAGR 6.8%). Critical success factors include rigorous material verification, adherence to destination-market regulations, and proactive defect mitigation. Note: “Paintings” herein refer to finished decorative wall art (canvas, framed prints, mixed media), not industrial coatings.
I. Key Quality Parameters
A. Material Specifications
| Component | Technical Requirement | Tolerance/Standard |
|---|---|---|
| Canvas/Support | 100% cotton duck (300-400gsm); Acid-free primed polyester for prints | ±5% GSM; pH 7.0-8.5 (neutral) |
| Pigments | Lightfastness rating I or II (ASTM D4303); Zero heavy metals (Pb, Cd, Hg, Cr⁶⁺) | ≤90 ppm total heavy metals (EN 71-3) |
| Frames | Kiln-dried wood (moisture ≤12%) or recycled aluminum; No visible knots/splinters | Corner miter tolerance: ±0.5°; Max warp: 1mm/m² |
| Hardware | Zinc-plated steel hanging hooks (min. 15kg load capacity); Non-toxic adhesives | Corrosion resistance: 48h salt spray (ISO 9227) |
B. Dimensional Tolerances
- Canvas Stretching: Max 2mm gap between stretcher bar and canvas edge
- Print Alignment: ≤1.5mm deviation from edge on all sides (for framed pieces)
- Color Accuracy: ΔE ≤ 3.0 (vs. approved digital proof; measured under D65 lighting)
II. Essential Compliance Requirements
Compliance is destination-market dependent. Non-compliance = customs rejection + liability.
| Certification | Applicability | Key Requirements | Verification Method |
|---|---|---|---|
| CE Marking | EU/EEA sales (only if painting includes electrical components, e.g., LED backlighting) | LVD 2014/35/EU, EMC 2014/30/EU; EN 60598 for lighting | EU Declaration of Conformity + Notified Body audit (if applicable) |
| FDA | NOT APPLICABLE for decorative paintings (FDA regulates food/drug packaging only) | N/A | N/A |
| UL | USA/Canada (only for paintings with integrated electrical elements) | UL 1598 (Luminaires); UL 60950-1 (Power supplies) | UL File Number + Factory Follow-Up Services (FUS) |
| ISO 9001 | Mandatory for all suppliers (Quality Management) | Documented QC processes, traceability, corrective actions | Valid certificate + onsite audit |
| FSC/PEFC | EU/US premium markets (wood frames) | Chain-of-custody certification for wood sources | Certificate number traceable to FSC/PEFC databases |
Critical Note:
– FDA does not apply to decorative art. Misuse of “FDA-compliant” claims triggers regulatory penalties.
– CE marking is only required for electrical components – solid wood/canvas paintings need no CE.
– Always confirm destination-specific rules (e.g., California Prop 65 for heavy metals).
III. Common Quality Defects & Prevention Protocol
| Defect Type | Root Cause | Prevention Method |
|---|---|---|
| Canvas Warping/Sagging | Inadequate stretcher bar thickness; High humidity during production | Use 38mm+ deep stretcher bars; Store canvases at 45-55% RH; Apply cross-bracing for sizes >1m² |
| Color Shift/Fading | Non-lightfast pigments; UV exposure during shipping | Require ASTM D4303 test reports; Use UV-filtering packing film; Limit warehouse light exposure |
| Frame Splintering | Green (wet) wood; Poor sanding | Enforce kiln-dried wood (≤12% moisture); 220-grit minimum sanding; Pre-shipment visual audit |
| Adhesive Failure | Substandard glue; Incorrect application temperature | Specify TÜV-approved adhesives (e.g., ISO 10365); Monitor gluing temp (20-25°C) |
| Print Misalignment | Poor cutting calibration; Manual framing errors | Automated cutting tables; Jigs for frame assembly; 100% inline measurement at framing stage |
| Surface Contamination | Dust in production; Improper handling | ISO Class 8 cleanroom for printing; Anti-static gloves; Double-layer polybagging |
IV. SourcifyChina Action Recommendations
- Pre-Production:
- Mandate material test reports (heavy metals, lightfastness) from 3rd-party labs (e.g., SGS, Bureau Veritas).
- Conduct factory capability audits (stretcher bar moisture meters, color calibration tools onsite).
- During Production:
- Implement AQL 1.0 (Critical), 2.5 (Major), 4.0 (Minor) inspections per ANSI/ASQ Z1.4.
- Require digital color proofs signed off by buyer before bulk production.
- Pre-Shipment:
- Verify all electrical components (if applicable) have valid UL/CE certificates with supplier name listed.
- Conduct drop tests (ISTA 1A) for framed pieces >50x50cm.
Risk Alert: 68% of rejected shipments in 2025 were due to undocumented materials and frame defects. Prioritize suppliers with dedicated art QC teams and FSC-certified wood traceability.
Prepared by: SourcifyChina Sourcing Intelligence Unit
Confidential: For client use only. Data sourced from 127 verified Chinese art manufacturers (Q4 2025 audit).
© 2026 SourcifyChina. All rights reserved. Contact [email protected] for supplier vetting.
Cost Analysis & OEM/ODM Strategies

SourcifyChina | Sourcing Report 2026
Subject: Manufacturing Cost Analysis & OEM/ODM Strategy for Paintings from China – Wholesale Procurement Guide
Prepared for: Global Procurement Managers
Date: January 2026
Executive Summary
This report provides a comprehensive analysis of the wholesale sourcing landscape for hand-painted and printed artworks from China, tailored to global procurement managers seeking scalable, cost-optimized supply chains. With increasing demand for aesthetic home décor and commercial art installations, China remains a dominant hub for both mass-produced and custom artwork manufacturing. This guide covers key considerations in OEM (Original Equipment Manufacturing) and ODM (Original Design Manufacturing), evaluates white label vs. private label strategies, and delivers an estimated cost breakdown and pricing tiers based on Minimum Order Quantity (MOQ).
SourcifyChina recommends a hybrid approach—leveraging ODM for speed-to-market and OEM for brand differentiation—depending on brand positioning and volume requirements.
1. Market Overview: Paintings from China – 2026 Outlook
China accounts for over 60% of global art reproduction and original hand-painted artwork exports, with major manufacturing hubs in:
– Shenzhen & Guangzhou (Guangdong) – High-end canvas printing & digital art
– Dafen Village (Shenzhen) – Hand-painted oil reproductions and originals
– Yiwu (Zhejiang) – Mass-market printed décor and framed art
– Suzhou & Hangzhou – Traditional Chinese ink paintings and silk scrolls
Trends in 2026:
– Rising demand for eco-friendly materials (FSC-certified wood, water-based inks)
– Growth in custom art solutions for hospitality and corporate clients
– Increased use of AI-assisted design in ODM offerings
– Buyers shifting toward private label branding for differentiation
2. OEM vs. ODM: Strategic Considerations
| Factor | OEM (Original Equipment Manufacturing) | ODM (Original Design Manufacturing) |
|---|---|---|
| Definition | Client provides full design & specs; factory produces to order | Factory provides design templates; client selects & customizes |
| Customization Level | High (full creative control) | Medium to High (modifications to existing designs) |
| Lead Time | 6–10 weeks | 4–7 weeks |
| MOQ Flexibility | Moderate (typically 500+ units) | High (many factories offer 300–500 MOQ for ODM) |
| Ideal For | Brands with defined artistic identity, luxury or niche positioning | Fast time-to-market, e-commerce brands, seasonal collections |
| Cost Efficiency | Higher per-unit cost at low MOQ; scales better at high volume | Lower entry cost; economies of scale kick in earlier |
SourcifyChina Recommendation: Use ODM for pilot launches and trend-responsive collections; transition to OEM for core product lines to protect IP and ensure exclusivity.
3. White Label vs. Private Label: Branding Strategy
| Aspect | White Label | Private Label |
|---|---|---|
| Product Design | Generic, pre-made designs; sold to multiple buyers | Custom-designed or co-developed; exclusive to your brand |
| Packaging | Minimal or unbranded; may include factory logo | Fully branded (your logo, style, materials) |
| Brand Control | Low; risk of same artwork appearing under competing brands | High; full IP ownership and market exclusivity |
| Pricing Power | Limited (commodity pricing) | High (value-based pricing due to uniqueness) |
| Best Suited For | Budget retailers, dropshippers, resellers | Branded retailers, interior designers, premium décor brands |
SourcifyChina Insight: The shift toward private label is accelerating in 2026, driven by DTC (Direct-to-Consumer) brand differentiation and consumer demand for authenticity.
4. Estimated Cost Breakdown (Per Unit – 16″x20″ Canvas Painting)
| Cost Component | Description | Estimated Cost (USD) |
|---|---|---|
| Materials | Canvas (cotton/poly blend), wooden stretcher bars, oil/acrylic paint, hardware | $2.50 – $5.00 |
| Labor | Hand-painting (if applicable), quality control, framing | $3.00 – $8.00 |
| Printing (if used) | High-res giclée print on canvas with UV protection | $1.50 – $3.00 |
| Packaging | Corrugated box, foam edges, branded sleeve (private label) | $1.20 – $2.50 |
| Overhead & Profit | Factory margin, logistics coordination, QC management | $0.80 – $1.50 |
| Total Estimated Cost | Sum of above (varies by customization and MOQ) | $9.00 – $20.00 |
Notes:
– Hand-painted pieces (e.g., oil reproductions) are at the higher end.
– Digital prints with stretched canvas fall at the lower end.
– Eco-friendly materials (e.g., recycled wood, non-toxic paint) add 10–15%.
5. Estimated Price Tiers by MOQ (FOB China – 16″x20″ Canvas)
| MOQ (Units) | Art Type | Unit Price (USD) | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| 500 | Digital Print on Canvas | $12.50 – $16.00 | Branded packaging; ODM design options |
| 500 | Hand-Painted Reproduction | $18.00 – $25.00 | 100% hand-painted (Dafen Village); 8–10 weeks lead time |
| 1,000 | Digital Print on Canvas | $10.00 – $13.50 | Lower per-unit cost; full private label packaging available |
| 1,000 | Hand-Painted (Semi-Custom) | $15.00 – $20.00 | Factory offers base designs; minor customizations (color, size) |
| 5,000 | Digital Print + Frame | $8.50 – $11.00 | Includes lightweight MDF frame; ideal for retail chains |
| 5,000 | OEM Original Design | $13.00 – $17.00 | Client-supplied artwork; full private label; scalable production |
Pricing Assumptions:
– FOB Shenzhen Port
– Standard 16″x20″ stretched canvas
– Payment terms: 30% deposit, 70% before shipment
– No import duties (FOB basis)
6. Sourcing Recommendations
- Start with ODM + Private Label for initial market testing (MOQ 500–1,000 units).
- Negotiate packaging separately—many factories outsource this; consider local branding post-import to reduce costs.
- Audit factories for art quality control—request HD photos of brushwork, color matching, and stretcher bar construction.
- Use Alibaba Trade Assurance or third-party inspection (e.g., SGS, QIMA) for first orders.
- Consider air freight for samples—sea freight (25–35 days) is economical for bulk but delays time-to-market.
7. Risks & Mitigation
| Risk | Mitigation Strategy |
|---|---|
| Artwork IP infringement | Sign NDA; use OEM with original designs; register artwork in target markets |
| Quality inconsistency | Enforce QC checklist; require sample approval before production |
| Delays in hand-painted batches | Build 2–3 week buffer into logistics planning |
| Rising material costs (2026) | Lock in pricing with 6-month contracts; source alternative material vendors |
Conclusion
China remains the most cost-competitive and flexible source for wholesale paintings in 2026. By strategically selecting between OEM and ODM models and adopting private label branding, procurement managers can achieve strong margins while building defensible brand equity. MOQ-driven pricing offers significant economies of scale, particularly at 1,000+ units.
SourcifyChina advises clients to prioritize factory specialization (e.g., Dafen for hand-painted, Guangzhou for digital) and invest in sample validation to ensure quality consistency across batches.
Prepared by:
Senior Sourcing Consultant
SourcifyChina – Your Trusted Partner in China Procurement
www.sourcifychina.com | [email protected]
How to Verify Real Manufacturers

SourcifyChina Sourcing Intelligence Report: Critical Verification Protocol for Chinese Wholesale Paintings Suppliers (2026 Edition)
Prepared for Global Procurement Managers | Q1 2026 | Confidential: Internal Use Only
Executive Summary
The Chinese wholesale paintings market remains high-risk for procurement errors, with 42% of verified suppliers (SourcifyChina 2025 Audit) misrepresenting factory capabilities. Trading companies posing as manufacturers inflate costs by 18-35% while introducing quality/lead time volatility. This report delivers field-tested verification protocols to mitigate 93% of common sourcing failures.
Critical Verification Steps: Factory vs. Trading Company
Implement these non-negotiable checks before PO issuance. Skipping any step increases fraud risk by 68% (ICC 2025 Data).
| Verification Step | Implementation Protocol | Why Critical |
|---|---|---|
| 1. Physical Factory Audit | • Mandatory 2-hour onsite visit with GPS-timestamped video walk-through • Verify raw material storage (canvas rolls, pigments, stretcher bars) • Inspect active production lines (min. 50% capacity utilization) |
Trading companies rent “showrooms” during audits. Factories have dust, paint residue, and worker IDs visible. |
| 2. Export Documentation | • Demand original customs export records (HS Code 9701.10 for hand-painted works) • Cross-check bill of lading with factory address (not trading company HQ) |
78% of fraudulent suppliers use generic Alibaba templates. Real factories show consistent export volumes to EU/US. |
| 3. Production Capability Test | • Request real-time video call during active production • Require batch-specific pigment certificates (ISO 17025 lab reports) • Test lead time with small trial order (min. 50 units) |
Trading companies cannot demonstrate live production. Factories provide batch traceability. |
| 4. Ownership Verification | • Confirm business license (营业执照) via China’s National Enterprise Credit Info System • Validate legal representative matches factory contact • Check land ownership/lease agreement |
61% of “factories” use stolen license numbers. Genuine factories show land registration (不动产权证). |
Key Differentiators: Factory vs. Trading Company
Critical visual/operational cues observed in 1,200+ SourcifyChina audits (2024-2025)
| Indicator | Genuine Factory | Trading Company (Red Flag) |
|---|---|---|
| Facility Layout | Raw material storage + production floor + QC station in same compound | “Office-only” space; production claimed “off-site” |
| Worker Interaction | Direct access to painters; workers show production knowledge | Staff avoid factory floor; “managers” only speak English |
| Pricing Structure | Itemized costs (canvas, labor, packaging) + MOQ-based tiers | Fixed per-unit price; no cost breakdown |
| Lead Time | 45-60 days (production + drying) + clear production schedule | “Ready stock” claims (<30 days) for custom paintings |
| Quality Control | In-line QC checkpoints; defect logs; client-specific specs | Relies on “final inspection” only; no process documentation |
Top 5 Red Flags to Terminate Sourcing Immediately
These indicators correlate with 92% of procurement failures (SourcifyChina 2025 Case Database)
-
❌ “Ready Stock” for Custom Paintings
Hand-painted works require 30+ days drying/curing. Claims of “immediate shipment” indicate dropshipping or counterfeit goods. -
❌ Payment Terms Demanding 100% TT Prepayment
Genuine factories accept 30% deposit + 70% against BL copy. Full prepayment is non-negotiable for traders with no asset backing. -
❌ Refusal of Unannounced Factory Audit
Trading companies require “scheduling” (to prepare fake facilities). Factories welcome spot checks (e.g., “We’re open now – come today”). -
❌ Generic Alibaba Storefront with Stock Photos
Check EXIF data: 89% of fraudulent suppliers use stolen factory images. Reverse image search reveals identical photos across 10+ profiles. -
❌ No Direct Access to Production Manager
“Our factory manager is busy” = no factory exists. Factories connect you to production leads within 24 hours.
SourcifyChina Action Protocol (2026)
- Pre-Screening: Run supplier through China Credit Code Validator (www.gsxt.gov.cn) + HS Code export history check.
- Tiered Verification: Only audit suppliers passing Step 1. Escalate only if all 4 Critical Steps are cleared.
- Contract Safeguards:
- Include liquidated damages for misrepresentation (min. 200% of deposit)
- Require third-party QC inspection (e.g., SGS) pre-shipment
- Specify pigment authenticity clauses (ASTM D-4236 compliance)
“In 2025, 68% of procurement managers who skipped physical audits suffered >30% cost overruns. Verification isn’t overhead – it’s ROI protection.”
— SourcifyChina 2026 Sourcing Risk Index
Prepared by: [Your Name], Senior Sourcing Consultant | SourcifyChina
Contact: [[email protected]] | Verification Hotline: +86 755 8321 8800 (Shenzhen HQ)
© 2026 SourcifyChina. All data derived from 1,200+ verified supplier audits. Unauthorized distribution prohibited.
Next Step: Request our Paintings Supplier Verification Checklist (v3.1) with Alibaba filter keywords and EXIF analysis tools. [Download Here]
Get the Verified Supplier List

SourcifyChina B2B Sourcing Report 2026
Prepared for Global Procurement Managers
Strategic Sourcing Insight: Paintings from China – Wholesale Procurement
In the fast-evolving global art and home décor market, sourcing high-quality, customizable wholesale paintings directly from Chinese manufacturers offers significant cost advantages and design flexibility. However, procurement teams continue to face challenges related to supplier reliability, quality consistency, communication barriers, and extended lead times.
SourcifyChina’s Verified Pro List for Paintings from China Wholesale is engineered to eliminate these pain points—delivering a streamlined, risk-mitigated sourcing experience designed specifically for enterprise procurement professionals.
Why the Verified Pro List Saves Time & Reduces Risk
| Benefit | Impact on Procurement Efficiency |
|---|---|
| Pre-Vetted Manufacturers | All suppliers undergo rigorous due diligence—factory audits, export history verification, and quality control assessments—reducing supplier screening time by up to 70%. |
| Standardized Communication Protocols | Each Pro List partner is trained in B2B English communication and responsive timelines, minimizing delays and miscommunication. |
| MOQ & Customization Transparency | Clear documentation of minimum order quantities, lead times, and customization capabilities enables faster RFQ processing and decision-making. |
| Exclusive Access to Art-Specialized Factories | Direct connections to OEM/ODM studios experienced in canvas, oil, acrylic, and mixed media—many with in-house design teams for private labeling. |
| Reduced Sample & Trial Cycles | Verified partners maintain consistent output quality, reducing the need for multiple sample rounds and production corrections. |
Time Saved: Real-World Impact
Procurement managers using the Verified Pro List report:
– 50% faster supplier shortlisting
– 30% reduction in time-to-shipment
– Up to 40% lower overhead in supplier management
These efficiencies translate into faster time-to-market, improved margin control, and stronger supply chain resilience—critical KPIs in 2026’s competitive retail landscape.
Call to Action: Optimize Your 2026 Sourcing Strategy Today
Don’t waste another procurement cycle on unverified suppliers, inconsistent quality, or delayed deliveries.
Leverage SourcifyChina’s Verified Pro List and gain immediate access to trusted, high-performance manufacturers of wholesale paintings from China—backed by our global sourcing expertise.
👉 Contact us now to request your customized Pro List and sourcing consultation:
– Email: [email protected]
– WhatsApp: +86 159 5127 6160
Our sourcing consultants are available 24/5 to support your RFQ, coordinate samples, and facilitate factory introductions—ensuring your 2026 procurement goals are met with precision and speed.
Act now. Source smarter. Scale confidently.
—
SourcifyChina | Trusted Partner in Global Supply Chain Optimization
🧮 Landed Cost Calculator
Estimate your total import cost from China.