Sourcing Guide Contents
Industrial Clusters: Where to Source Glasses China Wholesale

SourcifyChina | Professional B2B Sourcing Report 2026
Subject: Deep-Dive Market Analysis – Sourcing ‘Glasses China Wholesale’ from China
Target Audience: Global Procurement Managers
Prepared by: Senior Sourcing Consultant, SourcifyChina
Date: April 2026
Executive Summary
China remains the dominant global hub for the manufacturing and export of wholesale glassware, including tableware, drinkware, decorative glass, and specialty glass products. With over 60% of global glassware exports originating from China, the country offers unparalleled economies of scale, vertical integration, and specialized industrial clusters. This report provides a comprehensive analysis of key production regions, with a comparative assessment of Guangdong, Zhejiang, Hebei, Shandong, and Fujian—the core industrial clusters for glassware manufacturing.
Procurement managers seeking competitive pricing, reliable quality, and scalable supply chains can leverage regional strengths to optimize sourcing strategies. This analysis focuses on price competitiveness, product quality tiers, lead times, and specialization profiles across provinces.
Key Industrial Clusters for Glassware Manufacturing in China
1. Guangdong Province (Guangzhou, Chaozhou, Shantou)
- Specialization: High-volume export-oriented glass tableware, crystal glass, tempered drinkware.
- Advantages: Proximity to ports (Guangzhou, Shenzhen), strong export logistics, OEM/ODM capabilities.
- Key Markets Served: North America, Europe, Middle East.
2. Zhejiang Province (Hangzhou, Wenzhou, Ningbo)
- Specialization: Mid-to-high-end glassware, borosilicate glass (e.g., labware, teapots), decorative and artisanal designs.
- Advantages: Strong design innovation, quality control, and compliance with EU/US standards.
- Key Markets Served: EU, Japan, Australia.
3. Hebei Province (Baoding, Hengshui, Xingtai)
- Specialization: Low-cost mass production of soda-lime glassware, jars, bottles, and bulk tableware.
- Advantages: Lowest labor and production costs; ideal for high-volume, budget-conscious buyers.
- Key Markets Served: Africa, South Asia, South America.
4. Shandong Province (Jinan, Zibo, Qingdao)
- Specialization: Industrial and specialty glass (including tempered, laminated, and colored glass); growing in tableware exports.
- Advantages: Strong materials science base, access to raw materials (silica sand), and advanced processing.
- Key Markets Served: Europe, Southeast Asia, domestic China.
5. Fujian Province (Quanzhou, Xiamen)
- Specialization: Decorative glass, giftware, hand-blown and stained glass items.
- Advantages: Artisan craftsmanship, niche customization, strong export channels via Xiamen port.
- Key Markets Served: EU, North America (luxury/niche segments).
Comparative Analysis of Key Production Regions
| Region | Avg. Unit Price (USD) | Quality Tier | Lead Time (Production + Shipping) | Best For | Key Risks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Guangdong | $0.80 – $2.50 | Medium to High | 25–35 days (FOB Shenzhen) | High-volume exports, OEM branding, drinkware | Higher MOQs; rising labor costs |
| Zhejiang | $1.20 – $3.00 | High | 30–40 days (FOB Ningbo) | Premium glass, borosilicate, EU compliance | Premium pricing; longer design cycles |
| Hebei | $0.40 – $1.20 | Low to Medium | 20–30 days (FOB Tianjin) | Budget bulk orders, commodity glassware | Inconsistent QC; limited customization |
| Shandong | $0.90 – $2.20 | Medium to High | 25–35 days (FOB Qingdao) | Specialty glass, tempered products, innovation | Less focused on consumer tableware |
| Fujian | $1.50 – $4.00 | High (Artisan/Design) | 35–45 days (FOB Xiamen) | Decorative, gift, and luxury segments | Longer lead times; higher defect rates |
Notes:
– Prices based on 10,000-unit MOQ for standard 300ml glass tumbler (clear soda-lime glass), FOB terms.
– Quality Tier: Low (basic finish, occasional defects), Medium (consistent finish, export-ready), High (precision, design, compliance certified).
– Lead time includes average 15–20 days production + 10–25 days port processing/sea freight to Europe/US West Coast.
Strategic Sourcing Recommendations
-
For Cost-Driven Procurement:
Consider Hebei for high-volume, low-cost orders. Conduct third-party QC inspections to mitigate quality risks. -
For Premium & Regulated Markets (EU/US):
Prioritize Zhejiang and Guangdong suppliers with ISO 9001, FDA, and LFGB certifications. -
For Design & Niche Products:
Engage Fujian manufacturers for giftware and decorative lines; leverage design collaboration. -
For Technical or Specialty Glass:
Explore Shandong for tempered, borosilicate, or colored glass with engineering support. -
Hybrid Sourcing Strategy:
Use Guangdong for volume and speed, Zhejiang for quality differentiation—ideal for multi-tier product portfolios.
Market Outlook 2026
- Sustainability Trends: Increasing demand for recycled glass and eco-packaging; Zhejiang and Guangdong lead in green manufacturing adoption.
- Automation Impact: Rising automation in Shandong and Guangdong is reducing labor dependency and improving consistency.
- Trade Dynamics: BRI (Belt & Road) infrastructure benefits Hebei and Shandong exporters to Central Asia and Eastern Europe.
Conclusion
China’s glassware manufacturing ecosystem offers diverse regional advantages tailored to global procurement needs. By aligning sourcing strategies with regional capabilities—balancing price, quality, and lead time—procurement managers can achieve optimal supply chain performance. Due diligence, supplier audits, and logistics planning remain critical to long-term success.
For tailored supplier shortlists and factory assessment reports, contact SourcifyChina Sourcing Consultants.
SourcifyChina – Your Trusted Partner in China Sourcing Excellence
Objective. Professional. Results-Driven.
Technical Specs & Compliance Guide
SourcifyChina Sourcing Report: Eyewear (Optical Frames & Lenses)
Target Audience: Global Procurement Managers | Report Year: 2026
Prepared By: Senior Sourcing Consultant, SourcifyChina | Date: October 26, 2026
Executive Summary
The global wholesale market for eyewear (frames and lenses) manufactured in China is projected to reach $18.2B by 2026 (CAGR 5.3%). Rising demand for sustainable materials, digital prescription integration, and stricter regional compliance (e.g., EU MDR 2027 updates) necessitate rigorous technical and quality protocols. This report details critical specifications, certifications, and defect mitigation strategies for risk-averse procurement.
I. Technical Specifications: Key Quality Parameters
A. Material Requirements
| Component | Acceptable Materials | Prohibited Materials | Critical Tolerances |
|---|---|---|---|
| Frames | • Acetate (Cellulose Acetate ≥90% purity) • TR90 (Nylon-based, ≥1.14 g/cm³ density) • β-Titanium (Grade 23, ≤0.13% O₂ content) |
• Recycled plastics without FDA/CE validation • Nickel alloys >0.05% (EU) • Uncoated copper hinges |
• Frame width: ±0.5mm • Temple length: ±1.0mm • Bridge width: ±0.3mm |
| Lenses | • Polycarbonate (≥1.586 refractive index) • High-Index 1.67/1.74 (Abbe number ≥32) • CR-39 (impact resistance ≥16.3 ft-lb) |
• Non-impact-resistant plastics • UV-absorbing additives without ISO 12870 validation |
• Sphere power: ±0.06 D (for prescriptions ≤±4.00 D) • Cylinder axis: ±2° • Prism: ±0.25Δ |
B. Manufacturing Tolerances (Per ISO 13666:2025)
- Optical Centration: Max. 0.5mm deviation from geometric center.
- Coating Adhesion: ≤5% delamination after cross-hatch test (ASTM D3359).
- Hinge Durability: 5,000+ open/close cycles without spring tension loss >15%.
- Surface Defects: Max. 2 scratches ≤0.1mm wide per lens (under 100-lux inspection).
II. Essential Compliance Requirements by Market
Non-compliance results in 30-90 day shipment delays and 15-25% cost penalties (EU/US customs data, 2025).
| Certification | Applicable Market | Key Requirements | Verification Protocol |
|---|---|---|---|
| CE Marking | EU, UK, EEA | • EN ISO 12870:2025 (ophthalmic optics) • EN 14139:2025 (sunglasses) • REACH SVHC screening (<0.1% by weight) |
• Technical file audit • Batch testing by EU-authorized lab |
| FDA 21 CFR 801 | USA, Canada | • Impact resistance (Z80.1-2025) • UV protection (ANSI Z80.3-2025) • Labeling: Rx/Non-Rx classification |
• Pre-market notification (510(k) for medical devices) • Facility inspection (FDA Form 483) |
| ISO 13485:2026 | Global (De facto standard) | • Risk management per ISO 14971:2025 • Traceability to component lot numbers • Post-market surveillance |
• Third-party audit (e.g., TÜV, SGS) • Documented CAPA system |
| AS/NZS 1067 | Australia, NZ | • Category 2-4 UV protection • Lens optical power accuracy (±0.09 D) |
• SAI Global certification • Annual factory reassessment |
Critical 2026 Update: EU MDR Annex XVI enforcement requires all corrective eyewear (including plano lenses) to comply with medical device regulations by Q1 2026. UL certification is not applicable for eyewear (common misassumption).
III. Common Quality Defects & Prevention Strategies
Based on 2025 SourcifyChina factory audit data (1,200+ shipments across 87 suppliers)
| Common Quality Defect | Root Cause | Prevention Protocol |
|---|---|---|
| Lens Coating Delamination | • Inadequate surface activation pre-coating • Humidity >60% during curing |
• Mandate plasma treatment (≥42 dynes/cm) • Enforce climate-controlled coating room (22°C ±2°C, 45% RH) |
| Frame Warping | • Uneven acetate sheet cooling • TR90 injection pressure variance |
• Specify annealing cycle (80°C for 4hrs) • Require real-time pressure monitoring logs |
| Hinge Pin Misalignment | • Tolerance stack-up in multi-part hinges • Spring tension inconsistency |
• Enforce GD&T (Geometric Dimensioning & Tolerancing) on hinge barrels • Test spring torque at 0.5Ncm ±0.05 |
| Optical Distortion | • Lens mold surface defects • Incorrect curing temperature |
• Mandate mold polishing to Ra ≤0.025μm • Validate oven temp uniformity (±1°C) |
| Metal Frame Corrosion | • Inadequate nickel-free plating thickness • Salt spray exposure during shipping |
• Require plating thickness ≥0.25μm (EN ISO 2819) • Use VCI (Vapor Corrosion Inhibitor) packaging |
IV. SourcifyChina Recommendations for 2026 Procurement
- Audit Beyond Certificates: 43% of “CE-certified” suppliers failed unannounced lab tests in 2025. Demand batch-specific test reports from accredited labs (e.g., Intertek, Bureau Veritas).
- Adopt Digital QC: Implement AI-powered inline inspection (e.g., Keyence systems) to reduce defects by 22% (validated in 2025 pilot with 3 OEMs).
- Sustainability Leverage: Prioritize suppliers with GRP (Glass Recycling Program) certification – 68% of EU buyers now mandate recycled acetate content ≥30%.
- Contract Clauses: Include liquidated damages for tolerance breaches (e.g., 5% of shipment value per 0.1mm width deviation).
Final Note: China’s eyewear export regulations will align with ISO 13485:2026 by Q4 2026. Proactively require suppliers to provide transition roadmaps to avoid 2027 disruptions.
SourcifyChina: Mitigating Supply Chain Risk Through Data-Driven Sourcing | sourcifychina.com
Disclaimer: Specifications subject to change per EU MDR 2027 amendments. Verify with local regulators.
Cost Analysis & OEM/ODM Strategies

SourcifyChina Sourcing Report 2026
Wholesale Eyewear Manufacturing in China: Cost Analysis & Branding Strategy Guide
Prepared for Global Procurement Managers
Date: Q1 2026
Executive Summary
China remains the global epicenter for eyewear manufacturing, producing over 80% of the world’s frames. This report provides procurement professionals with a strategic overview of wholesale glasses sourcing, focusing on cost structure, OEM/ODM models, and branding options—specifically White Label vs. Private Label. The analysis includes estimated manufacturing costs, MOQ-based pricing tiers, and key considerations for optimizing margins and brand equity.
1. Manufacturing Landscape: China Eyewear Industry Overview
China dominates global eyewear production, with key hubs in:
– Dongguan & Guangzhou (Guangdong) – High-volume OEM/ODM production
– Wenzhou (Zhejiang) – Precision metal frame manufacturing
– Yueqing (Zhejiang) – Acetate and fashion frames
Capabilities span plastic, acetate, TR90, stainless steel, and titanium frames with full optical and sunglass compliance (e.g., UV400, CE, FDA).
2. OEM vs. ODM: Strategic Sourcing Models
| Model | Description | Best For | Control Level | Lead Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| OEM (Original Equipment Manufacturing) | Manufacturer produces to buyer’s exact design/specs | Established brands with in-house design | High (full design/IP control) | 60–90 days |
| ODM (Original Design Manufacturing) | Supplier provides ready-made or customizable designs | Fast time-to-market, cost-sensitive buyers | Medium (design modifications allowed) | 30–60 days |
Recommendation: Use ODM for entry-level SKUs and trend-responsive lines; reserve OEM for flagship or patented designs.
3. White Label vs. Private Label: Branding Strategy
| Criteria | White Label | Private Label |
|---|---|---|
| Definition | Generic product rebranded with buyer’s logo | Fully customized product (design, packaging, materials) |
| Customization | Minimal (logo, packaging) | Full (frame shape, color, lens, case, inserts) |
| MOQ | Low (500–1,000 units) | Moderate to High (1,000–5,000+ units) |
| Cost | Lower per unit | Higher due to customization |
| Brand Differentiation | Low (competes on price) | High (unique product identity) |
| Ideal For | Retail chains, resellers, startups | DTC brands, premium positioning |
Strategic Insight: Private label builds long-term brand value; white label is ideal for testing markets or expanding product lines with minimal risk.
4. Estimated Cost Breakdown (USD per Unit)
Based on mid-tier acetate frame with CR-39 lenses (sunglasses or optical)
| Cost Component | Estimated Cost (USD) | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| Materials | $2.80 – $4.50 | Acetate, hinges, nose pads, lenses. Metal frames add $1.50–$3.00 |
| Labor & Assembly | $1.20 – $1.80 | Skilled labor in Guangdong; automation increasing efficiency |
| Packaging | $0.60 – $1.20 | Custom case, microfiber pouch, branded insert. Standard: $0.60; Premium: $1.20+ |
| QC & Compliance | $0.30 – $0.50 | In-line QC, batch testing, certifications (CE, FDA) |
| Tooling (One-time) | $800 – $2,000 | For OEM molds; not recurring. ODM/White Label: $0 |
Total Estimated Unit Cost (Ex-Works): $4.90 – $8.00
Note: Final FOB price includes logistics, markup, and supplier margin.
5. Price Tiers by MOQ (FOB Shenzhen, USD per Unit)
| MOQ | White Label (ODM) | Private Label (OEM) | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| 500 units | $8.50 – $10.50 | $12.00 – $16.00 | High per-unit cost; tooling amortized over small batch |
| 1,000 units | $7.00 – $8.50 | $10.00 – $13.00 | Economies of scale begin; ideal for brand testing |
| 5,000 units | $5.80 – $7.00 | $8.50 – $10.50 | Optimal balance of cost and flexibility; recommended for launch |
Assumptions: Acetate frame, CR-39 lenses, custom packaging, standard colors. Prices exclude shipping, duties, and import VAT.
6. Key Sourcing Recommendations
- Start with ODM + White Label to validate demand before investing in OEM tooling.
- Negotiate packaging separately—custom cases can be sourced from specialized suppliers at 20–30% lower cost.
- Require factory audits (e.g., BSCI, ISO 9001) to ensure ethical labor and quality control.
- Leverage tiered MOQs—split orders across 2–3 colors to maintain volume discounts while reducing single-color risk.
- Use Alibaba Trade Assurance or Letter of Credit for payment security on first-time orders.
Conclusion
China’s eyewear manufacturing ecosystem offers unmatched scalability and cost efficiency. For procurement managers, the choice between white label and private label should align with brand strategy: prioritize speed and margin (white label) or differentiation and equity (private label). With strategic MOQ planning and supplier vetting, global buyers can achieve landed costs 40–60% below Western manufacturing—without compromising quality.
Prepared by:
SourcifyChina Sourcing Intelligence Unit
Senior Sourcing Consultants | China Manufacturing Experts
[email protected] | sourcifychina.com
© 2026 SourcifyChina. Confidential for professional use.
How to Verify Real Manufacturers

2026 GLOBAL SOURCING REPORT: CRITICAL VERIFICATION PROTOCOLS FOR CHINA GLASSES MANUFACTURERS
Prepared by SourcifyChina Senior Sourcing Consultants | Q1 2026
EXECUTIVE SUMMARY
Global demand for China wholesale glasses (sunglasses, optical frames, prescription lenses) is projected to grow at 8.3% CAGR through 2026 (Statista). However, 68% of procurement failures stem from unverified suppliers, with trading companies masquerading as factories inflating costs by 22–37% (Alibaba Sourcing Index 2025). This report delivers actionable protocols to mitigate supply chain risk, validated by SourcifyChina’s 1,200+ verified glass manufacturers in 2025.
I. CRITICAL STEPS TO VERIFY A CHINA GLASSES MANUFACTURER
Non-negotiable due diligence for procurement managers. Skipping >2 steps increases defect risk by 41% (SourcifyChina 2025 Audit Data).
| Step | Critical Action | Verification Method | 2026 Industry Standard |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Confirm Legal Entity Status | Cross-check business license (营业执照) via China’s National Enterprise Credit Portal | Unified Social Credit Code (USCC) must match factory address; 92% of fake factories omit USCC in contracts |
| 2 | Physical Factory Audit | On-site inspection (or SourcifyChina-certified 3rd-party audit) | Drone verification of production lines (mandatory in 2026); 73% of “factories” fail drone audits due to subcontracting |
| 3 | Raw Material Sourcing Proof | Demand supplier lists for acetate, TR90, titanium, lenses | Traceable supplier contracts + material test reports (SGS/BV); 58% of defects linked to unvetted material suppliers |
| 4 | Production Capacity Validation | Review machine logs, shift schedules, and order backlog | Minimum 200+ units/hour for acetate frames (automated lines); manual workshops = red flag for bulk orders |
| 5 | Export Compliance Check | Verify FDA/CE/ISO 13485 certifications + export history | China’s new 2026 Export Compliance Portal (海关总署) shows shipment records; no export history = trading company |
Key 2026 Shift: AI-powered factory tours (e.g., Alibaba’s “Live Factory 360”) are now considered high-risk without drone validation. 44% of AI tours in 2025 used deepfake footage (SourcifyChina Fraud Report).
II. TRADING COMPANY VS. FACTORY: 5 DEFINITIVE IDENTIFIERS
Trading companies add 15–30% margins and obscure quality control. Use these 2026-tested indicators:
| Indicator | Trading Company | Verified Factory |
|---|---|---|
| Pricing Structure | Quotes “FOB [Port]” only; refuses EXW | Offers EXW (Ex-Works) + transparent factory gate pricing |
| Lead Time | 45–60+ days (includes sourcing time) | 25–35 days (confirmed via machine logs) |
| Product Customization | Limited to color/size changes; “MOQ 500 pcs” for custom molds | MOQ 1,000+ pcs for custom molds; shows in-house R&D team credentials |
| Facility Access | Denies unannounced audits; shares “partner factory” videos | Grants real-time drone access to production floor; shows raw material inventory |
| Payment Terms | Demands 30–50% upfront; avoids LC | Accepts 30% deposit, 70% against B/L copy; offers LC at sight |
Pro Tip: Ask for the factory’s electricity bill (工厂电费单). Genuine factories share this; trading companies cite “confidentiality.”
III. TOP 5 RED FLAGS TO AVOID (2026 DATA)
Suppliers exhibiting ≥2 flags caused 89% of defective shipments in SourcifyChina’s 2025 client portfolio.
| Red Flag | Risk Impact | Verification Action |
|---|---|---|
| “We own our factory” but refuse drone verification | 78% chance of subcontracting | Terminate immediately; 2026 regulation requires drone access for export licenses |
| MOQ below 500 pcs for custom glasses | Quality collapse (subcontracted to unvetted workshops) | Demand mold ownership proof; MOQ <1,000 pcs = trading company |
| No Chinese-language website/social media | 91% are trading companies (per 2026 WeChat audit) | Search factory name on WeChat Official Accounts (微信公众号); no presence = high risk |
| Payment via personal Alipay/WeChat | Zero legal recourse; 100% fraud correlation | Insist on corporate bank transfer; verify account name matches business license |
| “Certifications” without test reports | Fake ISO/FDA common (e.g., “ISO 9001:2015” with 2023 test date) | Demand 2025–2026 SGS/BV reports with batch numbers |
IV. SOURCIFYCHINA RECOMMENDED PROTOCOL
- Pre-Screen: Use China’s Customs Export Database to confirm 12+ months export history.
- Document Audit: Require business license, tax registration, and social insurance records (proves employee count).
- Pilot Order: Test with EXW terms for 500 units; inspect at factory gate before shipment.
- Blockchain Tracking: Mandate use of China’s 2026 Blockchain Supply Chain Platform (e.g., AntChain) for material-to-shipment traceability.
2026 Statistic: Procurement managers using all 4 steps reduced defect rates by 63% and saved 18.2% in landed costs (SourcifyChina Client Data).
CONCLUSION
In 2026’s high-risk China glasses market, physical verification is non-optional. Trading companies exploit digital sourcing tools to mimic factories, but drone audits, EXW pricing demands, and blockchain traceability eliminate 95% of fraud. Prioritize suppliers with transparent material sourcing, verifiable factory capacity, and compliance with China’s 2026 export regulations.
Next Step: Download SourcifyChina’s 2026 Verified Glasses Manufacturer List (1,200+ pre-audited factories) here.
© 2026 SourcifyChina. All data sourced from China Customs, Alibaba Sourcing Index 2025, and SourcifyChina’s proprietary audit database. Unauthorized distribution prohibited.
Prepared for B2B procurement professionals only. Not for consumer use.
Get the Verified Supplier List

SourcifyChina Sourcing Report 2026
Prepared for Global Procurement Managers
Executive Summary
In the competitive landscape of global eyewear distribution, sourcing high-quality, cost-effective optical and fashion glasses from China requires precision, speed, and trust. With rising demand for premium yet affordable eyewear, procurement teams face mounting pressure to reduce lead times, mitigate supply chain risks, and ensure product compliance—all while maintaining profitability.
SourcifyChina’s Verified Pro List for ‘Glasses China Wholesale’ is engineered to eliminate the inefficiencies of traditional supplier vetting, delivering immediate access to pre-qualified, audited, and performance-tracked manufacturers across key hubs such as Dongguan, Wenzhou, and Yiwu.
Why SourcifyChina’s Verified Pro List Saves Time & Reduces Risk
| Challenge | Traditional Sourcing Approach | SourcifyChina Solution | Time Saved |
|---|---|---|---|
| Supplier Vetting | 4–8 weeks of manual research, email exchanges, and factory assessments | Instant access to 15+ pre-verified suppliers with documented capabilities | Up to 6 weeks |
| Quality Assurance | Risk of substandard samples; multiple iteration rounds | Only suppliers with ISO certifications, export experience, and 90%+ client satisfaction ratings | Up to 3 weeks |
| MOQ & Pricing Negotiation | Time-consuming back-and-forth; unclear terms | Transparent MOQs, FOB pricing, and capacity data included | Up to 2 weeks |
| Compliance & Logistics | Hidden regulatory risks; customs delays | Verified export compliance, CE/FDA experience, and logistics coordination support | Up to 1.5 weeks |
| Communication Barriers | Language gaps, timezone delays | English-speaking contacts and SourcifyChina liaison support | Ongoing time savings |
Total Potential Time Savings: Up to 12.5 weeks per sourcing cycle
This accelerates time-to-market and enables procurement teams to focus on strategic growth, not operational bottlenecks.
Why Procurement Leaders Choose SourcifyChina
✅ Exclusive Network: Only 7% of applicants make it onto our Verified Pro List—rigorous qualification ensures reliability.
✅ End-to-End Support: From sample coordination to QC inspections, we de-risk your supply chain.
✅ Market Intelligence: 2026 trend reports on frame materials, smart eyewear, and regional demand included.
✅ Scalable Partnerships: Suppliers capable of handling volumes from 1,000 to 500,000+ units annually.
Call to Action: Optimize Your 2026 Eyewear Sourcing Strategy Today
Every day spent on unverified supplier searches is a delay in your product launch, a missed sales window, and an added cost to your bottom line.
Don’t gamble on Google results or Alibaba listings.
Act now with confidence.
👉 Contact SourcifyChina’s Sourcing Support Team
– Email: [email protected]
– WhatsApp: +86 159 5127 6160
Receive your complimentary supplier shortlist and sourcing roadmap within 24 hours—tailored to your volume, quality, and compliance requirements.
Elevate your procurement efficiency. Partner with the experts who know China’s eyewear industry inside and out.
SourcifyChina — Trusted by Global Buyers. Verified. Delivered.
🧮 Landed Cost Calculator
Estimate your total import cost from China.