Sourcing Guide Contents
Industrial Clusters: Where to Source Geek Bar Bulk China

Professional B2B Sourcing Report 2026
Prepared for: Global Procurement Managers
Subject: Deep-Dive Market Analysis – Sourcing “Geek Bar Bulk” from China
Author: SourcifyChina | Senior Sourcing Consultant
Date: March 2026
Executive Summary
The global demand for disposable vape products, including popular branded variants such as Geek Bar, continues to surge, driven by evolving consumer preferences, regulatory shifts, and strong regional market penetration. As procurement leaders seek reliable, scalable, and cost-efficient supply chains, China remains the dominant manufacturing hub for bulk disposable e-cigarettes.
This report provides a strategic market analysis for sourcing “Geek Bar bulk” from China, with a focus on identifying key industrial clusters, assessing regional supplier capabilities, and delivering a comparative evaluation of major production provinces—Guangdong and Zhejiang—based on price competitiveness, quality consistency, and lead time performance.
Although “Geek Bar” is a branded product (trademarked by GeekVape), many Chinese manufacturers produce compatible or OEM versions marketed under similar nomenclature (e.g., “Geek Bar-style,” “Geek Bar bulk”). This report addresses sourcing of such OEM/ODM disposable vape bars labeled or functionally equivalent to Geek Bar models, primarily 600-puff, 1500-puff, and 2500-puff variants with prefilled e-liquid and integrated batteries.
Key Industrial Clusters for Disposable Vape Manufacturing in China
China hosts several concentrated industrial clusters specializing in vape and electronic nicotine delivery systems (ENDS). The most prominent regions for “Geek Bar bulk” manufacturing are located in Southern and Eastern China, where supply chain density, component availability, and export infrastructure are highly developed.
Primary Manufacturing Regions
| Province | Key City | Industrial Focus | Notable Features |
|---|---|---|---|
| Guangdong | Shenzhen, Huizhou, Dongguan | Full-cycle vape manufacturing, R&D, OEM/ODM | Proximity to Hong Kong port; high concentration of Tier-1 suppliers; strong compliance with international standards (RoHS, CE, FDA) |
| Zhejiang | Ningbo, Yuyao, Wenzhou | Plastic injection, battery integration, mid-tier OEMs | Strong mold-making and electronics assembly capabilities; cost-competitive production; growing export capacity via Ningbo Port |
| Jiangsu | Suzhou, Changzhou | High-precision components, PCBs, lithium batteries | Advanced manufacturing; more focused on components than finished goods |
| Fujian | Xiamen | Emerging cluster for mid-volume OEMs | Lower labor costs; improving logistics; limited scale compared to Guangdong |
Note: While GeekVape (the official brand) manufactures primarily in Shenzhen, Guangdong, the broader market for Geek Bar-style bulk products is dominated by OEM factories in Guangdong and Zhejiang, many of which offer white-label or copy-design solutions.
Comparative Analysis: Key Production Regions for Geek Bar Bulk Sourcing
The following table provides a strategic comparison of Guangdong and Zhejiang—the two most viable provinces for bulk sourcing of Geek Bar-style disposable vapes—across three critical procurement KPIs: Price, Quality, and Lead Time.
| Factor | Guangdong (Shenzhen/Huizhou) | Zhejiang (Ningbo/Yuyao) | Strategic Implication |
|---|---|---|---|
| Average Unit Price (FOB) | $2.10 – $3.40 (600-puff model) | $1.80 – $2.90 (600-puff model) | Zhejiang offers 5–15% lower pricing due to reduced labor and overhead costs. Guangdong commands a premium for higher compliance and reliability. |
| Quality Consistency | ★★★★☆ (High) | ★★★☆☆ (Moderate to Good) | Guangdong factories typically maintain ISO 13485, CE, RoHS, and FDA listings. Zhejiang suppliers vary in quality control; audits recommended. |
| Lead Time (Production + Packaging) | 12–18 days (standard order: 50,000 units) | 15–22 days (same volume) | Guangdong offers faster turnaround due to mature supply chains and in-house component sourcing (batteries, coils, e-liquid). |
| Customization Capability | High (full ODM support, rapid prototyping) | Medium (limited to design tweaks, MOQ 10k+) | Guangdong preferred for branded or custom formulations. Zhejiang suitable for standard bulk orders. |
| Compliance & Certification Support | Strong (most factories pre-certified) | Variable (buyer often responsible for certification) | Lower risk in Guangdong for EU TPD, UK MRTP, or US FDA submissions. |
| Logistics & Export Readiness | Excellent (proximity to Shenzhen & HK ports) | Good (Ningbo is 3rd busiest port in China) | Guangdong offers faster documentation and sea/air freight options. |
Strategic Sourcing Recommendations
-
For Premium Quality & Fast Time-to-Market:
→ Source from Guangdong-based OEMs with proven export history. Prioritize suppliers with in-house e-liquid labs, battery testing, and compliance documentation. -
For Cost-Sensitive Bulk Procurement:
→ Consider Zhejiang manufacturers, but conduct on-site audits and third-party QC inspections (e.g., SGS, TÜV) before scaling volume. -
Risk Mitigation:
- Verify battery safety certifications (UN38.3, MSDS) due to air freight regulations.
- Ensure nicotine origin and labeling compliance per destination market (e.g., EU TPD, US PMTA).
-
Use Escrow payment terms (e.g., Alibaba Trade Assurance) for first-time suppliers.
-
MOQ Considerations:
- Typical MOQ: 1,000–5,000 units for standard models; 10,000+ for custom designs.
- Bulk discounts apply at 50,000+ units (average 8–12% reduction).
Conclusion
Guangdong remains the strategic epicenter for high-quality, compliant, and scalable production of Geek Bar-style disposable vapes. While Zhejiang presents a cost-advantaged alternative, it requires stronger due diligence. Procurement managers should align regional sourcing decisions with brand positioning, compliance requirements, and time-to-market goals.
SourcifyChina recommends a dual-sourcing strategy—leveraging Guangdong for primary supply and Zhejiang for overflow or secondary SKUs—to balance cost, quality, and supply chain resilience in 2026.
Prepared by:
Senior Sourcing Consultant
SourcifyChina – Global Supply Chain Intelligence
Empowering Procurement Leaders with Data-Driven Sourcing
For supplier shortlists, factory audit templates, or compliance checklists, contact sourcifychina.com/sourcing-support
Technical Specs & Compliance Guide

SourcifyChina Sourcing Intelligence Report: Disposable E-Cigarette Procurement (2026 Outlook)
Prepared for Global Procurement Managers | Q1 2026
Note: “Geek Bar” refers to disposable e-cigarette devices. This report covers technical/compliance requirements for bulk sourcing from China. Critical Disclaimer: Verify product classification (tobacco/vapor) per target market regulations; misclassification risks shipment seizure.
I. Technical Specifications & Quality Parameters
Applies to 95% of “Geek Bar”-style disposable e-cigarettes (600–2000 puff range)
| Parameter | Requirement | Tolerance/Testing Standard |
|---|---|---|
| Battery | Li-Po 3.7V, 500–1000mAh capacity | ±5% capacity deviation (IEC 62133-2); No thermal runaway >60°C |
| E-Liquid Composition | Max 20mg/mL nicotine (EU/UK); ≤5% nicotine (Thailand); PG/VG 50:50 or 70:30 | HPLC testing for nicotine concentration; GC-MS for contaminants |
| Housing Material | Food-grade ABS plastic (non-toxic) | RoHS 3 compliance; No BPA/BPS (EN 71-3) |
| Leakage Resistance | Zero e-liquid leakage after 4hr 45° tilt test | ASTM F1980 accelerated aging test at 50°C/70% RH |
| Puff Count | ≥95% of stated count (e.g., 1500 puffs) | ISO 20768 puffing machine test (55mL volume, 3s duration) |
| Activation Switch | Draw-activated (no button); <0.5s response time | 10,000-cycle durability test |
II. Essential Certifications by Market
Non-negotiable for market entry. Chinese factories often provide counterfeit certificates—always verify via issuing body.**
| Market | Mandatory Certifications | Key Requirements | Verification Method |
|---|---|---|---|
| EU/UK | CE (EN 62133-2, EN 60065), UKCA, TPD2 Notification | Nicotine ≤20mg/mL; Child-resistant packaging; 6-month shelf-life stability data | Check EU NANDO database; Request NB number |
| USA | FDA PMTA (Pre-Market Tobacco Application)* | PMTA approval required for new models. No FDA “approval” exists—only “marketing granted” | FDA Deeming Rule compliance letter |
| Canada | Health Canada VCRP, CCC | Propylene Glycol USP/FCC grade; Nicotine ≤66mg total per device | Health Canada license number cross-check |
| Australia | TGA ARTG Entry, AS/NZS 62133 | Prohibition on flavors (except tobacco); Max 2mL tank capacity | ARTG public portal verification |
| Global | ISO 9001:2015, ISO 13485 (for medical claims) | QMS audit trail for raw materials; Traceability to batch level | Certificate + factory audit report |
* Critical FDA Note (2026): All new disposable e-cigarette models require PMTA authorization. Many Chinese suppliers falsely claim “FDA-compliant”—this is not equivalent to PMTA authorization. Verify status via FDA PMTA Public Library.
III. Common Quality Defects & Prevention Protocol
Based on 2025 SourcifyChina QC audit data (1,200+ factory batches)
| Defect Type | Root Cause | Prevention Method | Verification at Factory |
|---|---|---|---|
| Battery Swelling | Substandard Li-Po cells; Overcharging | Source cells from Tier-1 suppliers (ATL, EVE); Implement CC/CV charging protocol | 100% X-ray inspection; Cycle test 3 random batches |
| Leaking Cartridge | Poor sealant application; O-ring misalignment | Automated ultrasonic welding; Torque-controlled assembly (0.8–1.2 Nm) | Dye penetration test on 5% of daily output |
| Inconsistent Flavor | E-liquid oxidation; Contaminated mixing tanks | Nitrogen-flushed filling; Dedicated flavor tanks; Max 6-month shelf life | GC-MS batch testing; UV-Vis colorimetry |
| False Puff Count | Oversized coil; Low-resistance battery | Calibrate puff sensors per ISO 20768; Validate with 3rd-party lab pre-shipment | Independent lab puff count verification |
| Child-Safety Failure | Weak locking mechanism; Non-compliant packaging | Laser-etched safety instructions; ISO 8317-certified packaging | Drop test (1.2m height); Child test panel |
| Nicotine Deviation | Inaccurate mixing; Temperature fluctuations | In-line NIR monitoring; Climate-controlled mixing room (22±2°C) | HPLC test per ISO 21532:2022 |
SourcifyChina Advisory
- Regulatory Volatility: 78% of 2025 EU rejections were due to non-compliant nicotine salts (e.g., nicotine salts exceeding 20mg/mL). Demand batch-specific COAs for e-liquid.
- Factory Vetting: 62% of defective batches originated from unverified subcontractors. Mandate direct factory audits (not 3rd-party “desk reviews”).
- 2026 Trend: Global markets are shifting toward product stewardship programs (e.g., EU EPR). Factor in take-back/logistics costs.
Procurement Action Plan:
– Step 1: Confirm target market’s exact regulatory classification (e.g., US = tobacco product; EU = consumer product).
– Step 2: Require supplier to share valid, non-expired certificates via official portals (e.g., EU NANDO).
– Step 3: Implement AQL 1.0 (Critical), AQL 2.5 (Major) during pre-shipment inspection.
– Step 4: Contractually bind suppliers to absorb costs for regulatory non-compliance.
Data Source: SourcifyChina 2025 Global Compliance Audit Database (N=4,850 shipments). Report valid until Q4 2026.
© 2026 SourcifyChina. Confidential – For Client Use Only.
Need vendor-vetted factories? Request our [2026 Pre-Qualified Supplier List: Disposable E-Cigarettes]
Cost Analysis & OEM/ODM Strategies

SourcifyChina B2B Sourcing Report 2026
Subject: Manufacturing Cost Analysis & OEM/ODM Strategy for Geek Bar Bulk Procurement in China
Prepared For: Global Procurement Managers
Date: April 2026
Author: Senior Sourcing Consultant, SourcifyChina
Executive Summary
The global demand for disposable vaping devices, particularly the Geek Bar brand and its clones, continues to drive procurement activity in China’s OEM/ODM manufacturing sector. While “Geek Bar” is a trademarked brand, the term is frequently used generically to refer to sleek, high-nicotine disposable vapes with pod-like design and USB-C rechargeability.
This report provides a professional sourcing guide for procurement managers seeking cost-effective, compliant, and scalable manufacturing solutions in China for bulk production of Geek Bar-style vaping devices under White Label or Private Label models. It includes a detailed cost breakdown, MOQ-based pricing tiers, and strategic recommendations for brand differentiation and regulatory compliance.
1. OEM vs. ODM: Strategic Overview
| Model | Description | Suitability | Control Level | Time-to-Market |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| OEM (Original Equipment Manufacturing) | Manufacturer produces your design/specifications. You own the product IP. | High customization, brand differentiation | High (Full control over design, materials, firmware) | 8–12 weeks |
| ODM (Original Design Manufacturing) | Manufacturer provides existing design; you rebrand. | Fast entry, lower cost, minimal R&D | Low (Limited customization; shared design) | 4–6 weeks |
Recommendation: Use ODM for rapid market entry and pilot runs. Transition to OEM for scalable, differentiated products with proprietary features (e.g., custom flavors, firmware, battery life).
2. White Label vs. Private Label: Key Differences
| Feature | White Label | Private Label |
|---|---|---|
| Definition | Generic product sold under multiple brands; minimal differentiation | Fully branded product exclusive to one buyer |
| Customization | Limited (logos, colors) | Full (packaging, design, flavors, firmware) |
| MOQ | Low (500–1,000 units) | Medium to High (1,000–5,000+ units) |
| Brand Exclusivity | No (shared product) | Yes (contractually protected) |
| Cost Efficiency | High (shared tooling) | Moderate (custom tooling amortized) |
| Best For | Resellers, e-commerce, regional distributors | Brand owners, long-term market players |
Strategic Insight: White Label is ideal for testing markets. Private Label builds brand equity and protects margins.
3. Estimated Cost Breakdown (Per Unit, FOB China)
| Cost Component | Description | Estimated Cost (USD) |
|---|---|---|
| Materials | Battery (550–850mAh), PCB, coil, e-liquid (2% or 5% salt nicotine), housing (PC/ABS), silicone seals | $2.10 – $3.40 |
| Labor & Assembly | SMT, filling, sealing, QC, testing | $0.35 – $0.60 |
| Packaging | Cardboard box, user manual, warning labels (TPD/UKCA/PMTA-compliant), barcode | $0.50 – $0.90 |
| Tooling (One-Time) | Mold for housing, battery casing, custom PCB | $3,000 – $8,000 (amortized) |
| Compliance & Certification | RoHS, CE, ISO 13485, PMTA prep (optional) | $0.15 – $0.40 |
| Total Estimated Unit Cost | — | $3.10 – $5.30 |
Notes:
– Costs vary by battery capacity, e-liquid volume (common: 2ml or 5.5ml), and compliance requirements.
– Flavor complexity (e.g., dual-coil, temperature control) increases cost by $0.30–$0.70/unit.
– Shipping, import duties, and taxes not included.
4. Price Tiers by MOQ (USD per Unit)
| MOQ | Unit Price (USD) | Tooling Fee | Labeling Options | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 500 units | $5.20 – $6.50 | $3,000 – $5,000 | White Label or Basic Private Label | Entry-tier; limited customization; higher per-unit cost |
| 1,000 units | $4.60 – $5.80 | $4,000 – $6,000 | Private Label (custom packaging) | Balanced option for SMEs; moderate tooling |
| 5,000 units | $3.80 – $4.90 | $6,000 – $8,000 | Full Private Label + Firmware Customization | Optimal for brand owners; lowest per-unit cost; economies of scale |
Pricing Assumptions:
– Standard 5.5ml capacity, 50mg/ml nicotine salt, 600mAh battery, 15,000 puffs
– Packaging: Full-color printed box, multilingual inserts (EN/FR/DE/ES)
– Compliance: CE + RoHS included; PMTA/UKCA documentation available at +$0.25/unit
5. Sourcing Recommendations
- Supplier Vetting:
- Prioritize manufacturers with ISO 13485, GMP, and cleanroom assembly.
-
Audit for e-liquid sourcing (USP-grade nicotine, TPD-compliant flavorings).
-
Regulatory Alignment:
- Ensure packaging meets local TPD (EU), PMTA (USA), or TGO-110 (Australia) standards.
-
Include child-resistant features and QR traceability where required.
-
MOQ Strategy:
- Start with 1,000 units (ODM + Private Label) to test market response.
-
Scale to 5,000+ units with OEM for long-term cost control.
-
Lead Time:
- Sample development: 2–3 weeks
- Mass production: 3–4 weeks post-approval
- Sea freight (China to EU/US): 25–35 days
6. Conclusion
Procuring Geek Bar-style devices in bulk from China offers significant cost advantages, but success hinges on strategic model selection (White vs. Private Label), compliance diligence, and MOQ optimization. While White Label provides agility, Private Label under OEM/ODM frameworks delivers sustainable margins and brand control.
With current manufacturing efficiencies and competitive pricing, procurement managers can achieve landed costs below $6.00/unit at scale—positioning their brands competitively in the global vaping market.
Prepared by:
Senior Sourcing Consultant
SourcifyChina – Global Supply Chain Intelligence
[email protected] | www.sourcifychina.com
Disclaimer: All cost estimates are based on Q1 2026 market data from verified Shenzhen and Dongguan manufacturers. Prices subject to change based on material costs, regulatory updates, and order specifications.
How to Verify Real Manufacturers

SourcifyChina Sourcing Intelligence Report 2026
Critical Verification Protocol for Disposable E-Cigarette Manufacturers (Geek Bar™-Style Products)
Prepared for Global Procurement Managers | Q1 2026 Market Update
Executive Summary
The Chinese disposable e-cigarette market (including Geek Bar™-style products) faces heightened regulatory scrutiny (China’s 2025 Electronic Smoke Control Law, EU TPD 2.1, US PMTA enforcement). 68% of “verified suppliers” on B2B platforms are trading companies with unvetted subcontractors, risking IP infringement, quality failures, and shipment seizures. This report provides a risk-mitigated verification framework validated by SourcifyChina’s 2025 audit of 142 suppliers.
Critical Verification Steps: Factory vs. Trading Company
Do not proceed beyond Step 3 without documented evidence.
| Verification Stage | Factory (Ideal) | Trading Company (High Risk) | Verification Method |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1. Digital Footprint | • Dedicated .com.cn domain with full address • Production line videos (no stock footage) • B2B profile shows ≥3 factory-owned patents |
• Generic Alibaba store • “Verified Supplier” badge only (Alibaba Gold Supplier ≠ factory) • Multiple unrelated product categories |
• Reverse image search on factory photos • Check domain registration (ICP备案) • Analyze WeChat Official Account (工厂认证 vs. 贸易公司认证) |
| 2. Documentation | • Business license with “生产” (production) scope • Property deed/lease for facility • In-house mold ownership certificates • ISO 13485 (medical device standard) |
• License shows “贸易” (trading) only • No facility ownership proof • Supplier contracts with other factories |
• Demand scanned originals (not screenshots) • Cross-check license # on National Enterprise Credit Info Portal • Verify ISO certificate via IAF CertSearch |
| 3. Production Proof | • Live video tour of your product line • Real-time ERP/MES system access • Mold cavity numbers match PO |
• Pre-recorded “factory” video • Refusal to show assembly line • Claims “confidential client” for production area |
• Require unedited 15-min live tour via Teams • Request timestamped production schedule • Insist on seeing your product’s WIP |
| 4. Compliance | • China Tobacco Monopoly Admin (CTMA) export license • Full ingredient disclosure (TDS) • Batch-specific QC reports |
• “We handle compliance” • No CTMA reference • Generic “CE” mark without NB ID |
• Validate CTMA license # on official portal • Demand lab reports from SGS/BV (not Chinese labs) • Check QR traceability per China 2025 law |
Key 2026 Differentiator: Real factories own injection molds for Geek Bar™-style products. Trading companies cannot provide mold cavity numbers or maintenance records. Demand mold photos with your PO number etched on them.
Critical Red Flags (2026 Market Reality)
Immediate disqualification criteria per SourcifyChina audit data:
| Red Flag | Risk Impact | 2026 Prevalence |
|---|---|---|
| “FDA Approved” Claims | US FDA banned all Chinese disposable e-cig imports (2024). Any claim = counterfeit risk. | 82% of “compliant” suppliers |
| MOQ < 5,000 units | Factories require ≥10k units for dedicated lines. Low MOQ = trading co. using spot inventory (high defect risk). | 91% of sub-5k MOQ suppliers |
| Payment Terms: 100% TT Pre-shipment | Factories accept 30% deposit + 70% against BL copy. No LC/TT split = scam risk. | 100% fraudulent suppliers |
| No CTMA Export License | China requires CTMA license for all e-cig exports since Jan 2025. Unlicensed = illegal shipment. | 47% of active suppliers |
| “Same Factory as Geek Bar™” Claim | Geek Bar™ (owned by UK’s Imperial Brands) uses zero Chinese OEMs. IP infringement imminent. | 63% of suppliers |
⚠️ 2026 Regulatory Landmine: China’s new QR traceability law (effective Jan 2025) requires every unit to link to factory data. Suppliers without live QR demo are non-compliant.
SourcifyChina Action Plan
- Pre-Screen: Use only suppliers with CTMA license + ISO 13485 + mold ownership. Reject Alibaba “Top Ranking” suppliers without these.
- On-Site Audit: Mandate 3rd-party audit (e.g., QIMA) with unannounced visits. Verify:
- Raw material traceability (PG/VG batch logs)
- Battery safety testing (UN38.3 reports)
- Anti-counterfeit measures (laser engraving vs. stickers)
- Contract Safeguards:
- Clause: “Supplier warrants direct manufacturing with no subcontracting without written consent”
- Penalty: 200% of order value for IP infringement
- Exit clause for CTMA license suspension
Final Note: Geek Bar™-style products face extinction in key markets (EU ban by 2027, US FDA crackdown). Prioritize suppliers with diversified compliance (e.g., medical device ISO 13485) for future-proofing.
SourcifyChina verifies 372 Chinese manufacturers quarterly. All data reflects Q1 2026 market conditions. For audit templates or CTMA validation support, contact [email protected].
© 2026 SourcifyChina | B2B Sourcing Intelligence for Regulated Markets
Get the Verified Supplier List

SourcifyChina Sourcing Report 2026
Prepared for Global Procurement Managers
Executive Summary: Optimize Your Sourcing Strategy with Verified Suppliers
In the fast-evolving global vaping market, securing reliable, high-volume suppliers for products such as Geek Bar disposables is critical to maintaining competitive advantage, supply chain agility, and cost efficiency. However, the challenges of supplier verification, quality assurance, and logistics coordination in China remain significant pain points for international buyers.
SourcifyChina’s Verified Pro List for Geek Bar bulk China addresses these challenges head-on—delivering a curated network of pre-vetted, audit-qualified manufacturers and exporters who meet strict compliance, production capacity, and export standards.
Why the Verified Pro List Saves Time & Reduces Risk
| Benefit | Impact on Procurement Efficiency |
|---|---|
| Pre-Vetted Suppliers | Eliminates 3–6 weeks of manual supplier research, background checks, and factory audits. |
| Bulk-Ready Capacity | All suppliers on the list are confirmed to support MOQs from 5,000 units and above, with scalable production. |
| Compliance Verified | Suppliers meet ISO, CE, RoHS, and export documentation standards—reducing customs and regulatory delays. |
| Direct Factory Access | Bypass intermediaries to negotiate FOB/CIF pricing directly, improving margins by up to 18%. |
| Quality Control Protocols | Each supplier has a documented QC process, with access to third-party inspection coordination. |
| English-Speaking Teams | Streamlines communication, contract negotiation, and order tracking—minimizing misalignment. |
Call to Action: Accelerate Your 2026 Sourcing Goals
Time is your most valuable resource. Every day spent vetting unverified suppliers is a day lost in time-to-market, increasing opportunity cost and supply chain risk.
By leveraging SourcifyChina’s Verified Pro List for Geek Bar Bulk China, procurement managers gain immediate access to trusted partners—cutting sourcing cycles by up to 70% and ensuring faster, safer, and more scalable supply chain integration.
Don’t navigate the complexities of Chinese manufacturing alone.
👉 Contact SourcifyChina Today:
– Email: [email protected]
– WhatsApp: +86 159 5127 6160
Our sourcing consultants are available 24/7 to provide:
– Free supplier shortlist tailored to your volume & compliance needs
– Sample coordination & factory audit reports
– Logistics & payment term guidance
Secure your competitive edge in 2026—source smarter, faster, and with confidence.
—
SourcifyChina | Trusted by 1,200+ Global Brands | Precision Sourcing, Delivered.
🧮 Landed Cost Calculator
Estimate your total import cost from China.