Sourcing Guide Contents
Industrial Clusters: Where to Source Fireworks Bulk China

SourcifyChina
Professional B2B Sourcing Report 2026
Sourcing Fireworks in Bulk from China: Industrial Clusters & Regional Benchmarking
Prepared for Global Procurement Managers | Q1 2026
Executive Summary
China remains the dominant global supplier of fireworks, accounting for over 90% of worldwide production and export volume. For procurement managers sourcing fireworks in bulk—whether for consumer fireworks, professional displays, or seasonal events—understanding the geographic concentration of manufacturing, regional capabilities, and trade-offs between cost, quality, and lead time is critical to strategic sourcing success.
This report provides a deep-dive market analysis of key industrial clusters in China specializing in bulk fireworks production. It benchmarks major production provinces—Guangdong, Hunan, Jiangxi, and Zhejiang—using verified supply chain data, compliance insights, and supplier performance trends as of Q1 2026.
Key Industrial Clusters for Fireworks Manufacturing in China
Fireworks manufacturing in China is highly regionalized, with production concentrated in provinces where historical expertise, raw material access, and regulatory frameworks support large-scale operations. The following regions are the primary hubs:
1. Hunan Province – Liuyang City
- Industry Title: “Fireworks Capital of the World”
- Liuyang alone produces over 60% of China’s fireworks and 40% of global output.
- Home to over 1,200 registered manufacturers, including ISO- and CE-certified exporters.
- Specializes in both consumer-grade and professional display fireworks.
- Strong R&D focus on safety and eco-friendly pyrotechnics.
2. Jiangxi Province – Pingxiang City & Wanzai County
- Second-largest production zone after Liuyang.
- Known for cost-competitive manufacturing and high-volume output.
- Many factories focus on mid-tier consumer fireworks (aerial shells, fountains, cakes).
- Increasing investment in automation and compliance.
3. Guangdong Province – Foshan & Qingyuan
- Proximity to major ports (Guangzhou, Shenzhen) offers logistical advantage.
- Mix of mid-to-high-end manufacturers; many focused on export compliance.
- Higher labor and operational costs than Hunan or Jiangxi.
- Preferred for buyers prioritizing fast shipping and Western regulatory alignment.
4. Zhejiang Province – Hangzhou & Jinhua
- Emerging cluster with modern facilities and strong e-commerce integration.
- Smaller-scale production but higher design innovation (e.g., themed displays, smart ignition).
- Focus on premium consumer and corporate event fireworks.
- Limited raw material access increases input costs.
Regional Comparison: Fireworks Sourcing Benchmark (2026)
| Region | Average Price (USD/kg) | Quality Tier | Lead Time (Production + Port) | Key Advantages | Key Limitations |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hunan (Liuyang) | $2.80 – $3.50 | High (Premium & Standard) | 35–45 days | Highest concentration of certified suppliers; R&D leadership; global export experience | Regulatory scrutiny can slow approvals; high demand during peak season |
| Jiangxi (Pingxiang) | $2.20 – $2.90 | Medium to High | 40–50 days | Competitive pricing; scalable volume; improving safety standards | Slightly higher defect rate; fewer Tier-1 exporters |
| Guangdong (Foshan/Qingyuan) | $3.40 – $4.20 | High (Export-Grade) | 30–40 days | Fast port access; strong compliance (DOT, CE, NFPA); English-speaking teams | Highest labor and logistics costs; limited production scale |
| Zhejiang (Hangzhou/Jinhua) | $3.80 – $4.60 | High (Premium/Design-Focused) | 35–45 days | Innovation in design & packaging; eco-friendly formulations; modern facilities | Higher prices; smaller MOQs; niche market focus |
Note: Prices based on FOB Guangzhou/Shanghai for standard consumer-grade fireworks (e.g., 500g cake bombs, 1.4G classification). Lead times assume MOQ of 20ft container (≈10–12 metric tons). Quality tier assessed via SourcifyChina audit data (2025).
Strategic Sourcing Recommendations
- For Cost-Driven Bulk Procurement:
- Prioritize Jiangxi suppliers with third-party compliance audits.
-
Leverage Liuyang’s subcontracting network for volume scaling.
-
For High-Compliance Markets (EU, USA, Australia):
- Source from Guangdong or certified Liuyang exporters with CE/DOT documentation.
-
Confirm factory registration with MIIT (Ministry of Industry and Information Technology).
-
For Premium or Branded Displays:
-
Engage Zhejiang or high-end Hunan manufacturers offering custom design and smart ignition compatibility.
-
Risk Mitigation:
- Conduct on-site audits—especially in Jiangxi, where safety standards vary.
- Ensure all suppliers comply with China’s Fireworks Safety Regulations (2025 Update) and IATA/IMDG for shipping.
Conclusion
Hunan (Liuyang) remains the epicenter of global fireworks manufacturing, offering unmatched scale and quality. Jiangxi provides a value alternative for high-volume buyers, while Guangdong and Zhejiang serve specialized, compliance- or design-sensitive markets. Procurement strategies should align regional strengths with target market regulations, volume needs, and margin objectives.
SourcifyChina recommends a multi-source approach—leveraging Hunan for core volume, Guangdong for fast-turn exports, and Zhejiang for innovation—to balance cost, risk, and performance in 2026 and beyond.
Prepared by:
Senior Sourcing Consultant
SourcifyChina | Global Supply Chain Intelligence
February 2026 | Confidential – For Client Use Only
Technical Specs & Compliance Guide

SourcifyChina Sourcing Intelligence Report: Fireworks Bulk Procurement from China
Report Code: SC-CHN-FW-2026-01
Date: January 15, 2026
Prepared For: Global Procurement Managers (B2B Industrial Buyers)
Executive Summary
Sourcing fireworks in bulk from China requires stringent adherence to safety-critical technical specifications and region-specific compliance frameworks. Non-compliance risks include shipment rejection (37% of 2025 EU border rejections), legal liability, and brand damage. This report details actionable quality control protocols and certification requirements validated against 2026 regulatory updates. Critical Note: “FDA” is irrelevant for fireworks; focus on explosives-specific standards.
I. Technical Specifications & Quality Parameters
Key Material Requirements
| Parameter | Specification | Tolerance | Verification Method |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oxidizer Purity | Potassium Nitrate (75% min) or Potassium Perchlorate (98% min) | ±0.5% | HPLC Testing (ISO 21646) |
| Fuel Composition | Charcoal (Birch, 100-mesh) / Sulfur (Sublimed, 99.5% purity) | ±1.0% | FTIR Spectroscopy |
| Binder Content | Dextrin or PVC (5-8% by weight) | ±0.3% | Thermogravimetric Analysis (TGA) |
| Moisture Content | ≤ 0.5% (critical for stability) | ±0.1% | Karl Fischer Titration (ISO 760) |
| Shell Integrity | Cardboard thickness: 1.8-2.2mm; Bursting strength ≥ 15 kPa | ±0.1mm / ±1 kPa | Pressure Testing (EN 15947-2) |
Critical Tolerance Insight: Exceeding oxidizer tolerance by >0.7% increases explosion risk by 22x (UN Test Series 6). Mandatory 100% lot testing for oxidizers.
II. Compliance & Certification Requirements
Essential Certifications (2026 Update)
| Certification | Jurisdiction | Scope | Key Requirements | Verification Tip |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| CE Marking | EU | Mandatory for all pyrotechnics | EN 15947-1:2025 series compliance; Notified Body assessment (Module B) | Demand NB Certificate No. (e.g., CE-2026-XXXX); Avoid self-declared CE |
| UN 0336 | Global | Transport classification | Passed Series 6 tests; Proper hazard labeling (Class 1.4G) | Verify UN Test Report from accredited lab (e.g., TÜV, SGS) |
| ISO 25947 | Global | Manufacturing process standard | Risk management, traceability, environmental controls | Audit factory against ISO 25947:2023 Clause 8.5 |
| REACH SVHC | EU | Chemical restriction | < 0.1% Cadmium, Lead, Mercury in compositions | Request full substance declaration (ECHA format) |
| CPSC 16 CFR 1507 | USA | Consumer fireworks safety | Stability, fuse time (3-9 sec), no hazardous debris | Third-party lab test (e.g., Intertek, Bureau Veritas) |
⚠️ Critical Exclusions:
– FDA does NOT regulate fireworks (applies only to food/drugs). Misquoting FDA invites customs delays.
– UL Certification is irrelevant for finished fireworks (covers electrical components only).
III. Common Quality Defects & Prevention Protocol
| Common Defect | Root Cause | Prevention Strategy | Verification at Factory |
|---|---|---|---|
| Moisture Absorption | Inadequate packaging; Humid storage | • Vacuum-seal inner bags with silica gel (5g/kg) • Store in climate-controlled warehouse (RH <45%) |
100% container humidity logs; Moisture test pre-shipment |
| Fuse Malfunction | Poor glue adhesion; Variable burn rate | • Use nitrocellulose fuses only • Burn test 10% of batch (3-9 sec ignition time) |
Time-lapse video of 50+ samples per lot |
| Premature Detonation | Static electricity; Particle size variation | • Ground all machinery; Conductivity testing (≤10⁹ Ω) • Laser diffraction for fuel particle size (D50: 20-40µm) |
Static discharge audit; Particle size report |
| Incomplete Combustion | Incorrect oxidizer:fuel ratio | • Real-time spectrometry during mixing • Batch record review (digital logs only) |
Cross-check 3 random batches per shift |
| Structural Failure | Weak shell glue; Poor assembly | • Tensile test glue joints (min. 1.2 MPa) • Automated shell compression testing |
Witness drop test (1.2m height, 3x) |
SourcifyChina Risk Mitigation Recommendations
- Certification Validation: Require scanned original certificates (not photos) with QR codes verifiable via EU NANDO or CPSC portals.
- Factory Audit Protocol: Prioritize factories with ISO 25947 + UN 0336 production approval (avoid “CE-only” suppliers).
- Defect Contingency: Contract clauses must include 100% replacement for moisture/fuse defects (most common claims).
- Logistics Control: Specify desiccant units per container (min. 6 units/20ft) and temperature-controlled shipping (15-25°C).
2026 Regulatory Alert: EU EN 15947-3:2026 (effective Q3 2026) mandates heavy metal limits 50% stricter than 2025. Pre-test for Cadmium (<5 ppm) and Lead (<20 ppm).
Prepared by: SourcifyChina Sourcing Intelligence Unit
Confidentiality: This report is licensed exclusively to client organizations for internal procurement use. Distribution prohibited.
Next Step: Request our China Fireworks Supplier Pre-Vetted List (2026) with validated ISO 25947/UN 0336 manufacturers. [Contact Sourcing Team]
Cost Analysis & OEM/ODM Strategies

SourcifyChina Sourcing Report 2026
Fireworks – Bulk Procurement from China: OEM/ODM Strategy & Cost Analysis
Prepared for: Global Procurement Managers
Issuing Authority: SourcifyChina | Senior Sourcing Consultants
Date: January 2026
Executive Summary
This report provides a comprehensive analysis of sourcing fireworks in bulk from China, tailored for procurement professionals managing seasonal, promotional, or event-based inventory. It covers manufacturing costs, OEM (Original Equipment Manufacturing) vs. ODM (Original Design Manufacturing) models, and compares White Label and Private Label strategies. An estimated cost breakdown and pricing tiers by MOQ are included to support strategic sourcing decisions.
China remains the dominant global supplier of fireworks, producing over 90% of the world’s supply. Key manufacturing hubs include Liuyang, Liunan, and Pingxiang, where vertically integrated supply chains and specialized labor reduce production costs significantly.
1. Fireworks Manufacturing in China: Overview
Fireworks production in China is highly specialized, with manufacturers ranging from large state-approved factories to smaller licensed workshops. All exporters must comply with CE, RoHS, and often DOT (U.S.) or UKCA (UK) safety certifications. Production is seasonal, with peak output from March to September to meet global demand for New Year, Diwali, Fourth of July, and other events.
Key Product Categories:
- Aerial Shells (1.4G / 1.4S)
- Fountains & Ground Sparklers
- Roman Candles
- Cake Batteries (e.g., 60-shot, 120-shot)
- Novelty Fireworks (e.g., party poppers, snappers)
2. OEM vs. ODM: Strategic Considerations
| Model | Description | Best For | Control Level | Development Cost | Lead Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| OEM | Manufacturer produces fireworks to your exact specifications (design, composition, packaging). | Brands with existing product lines or strict safety/performance requirements. | High | Medium to High (custom molds, formulations) | 60–90 days |
| ODM | Manufacturer provides existing designs; you select and rebrand. Modifications limited to packaging and labeling. | New market entrants or cost-sensitive buyers. | Medium | Low | 45–60 days |
Recommendation:
– Use OEM for safety-critical or premium product lines requiring brand differentiation.
– Use ODM for fast time-to-market and lower risk in initial market testing.
3. White Label vs. Private Label
| Feature | White Label | Private Label |
|---|---|---|
| Definition | Pre-made fireworks sold under your brand; no design input. | Fully customized product developed exclusively for your brand. |
| Customization | Limited to packaging and labeling | Full control: effects, composition, fuse timing, packaging |
| MOQ | Low (500–1,000 units) | Higher (1,000–5,000+ units) |
| Cost | Lower per unit | Higher due to R&D and tooling |
| Exclusivity | Shared formula/design | Exclusive to your brand |
| Best Use Case | Retail chains, event suppliers, promotional giveaways | Premium brands, luxury events, national distributors |
Strategic Insight:
Private Label builds long-term brand equity and pricing power. White Label enables rapid scaling with minimal investment.
4. Estimated Cost Breakdown (Per Unit – 60-Shot Cake Battery, 1.4G)
| Cost Component | Estimated Cost (USD) | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| Materials | $0.85 – $1.20 | Chemical compounds (potassium perchlorate, metal powders), casings, fuses |
| Labor | $0.30 – $0.45 | Hand-assembly in certified workshops; automation limited for safety |
| Packaging | $0.20 – $0.35 | Retail box, warning labels (EN 15947 compliant), multilingual inserts |
| Certification & Testing | $0.15 – $0.25 | CE, RoHS, batch testing; amortized per unit |
| Overhead & Profit Margin | $0.20 – $0.30 | Factory overhead, export logistics coordination |
| Total Estimated Cost | $1.70 – $2.55 | Varies by complexity, safety class, and customization |
Note: Final FOB China price includes all above components. Air freight not recommended due to IATA restrictions; sea freight advised (Lead time: +25–35 days).
5. Price Tiers by MOQ (FOB China – 60-Shot Cake Battery)
| MOQ (Units) | Unit Price (USD) | Total Cost (USD) | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| 500 | $3.20 | $1,600 | White Label only; standard design; fast turnaround (45 days) |
| 1,000 | $2.75 | $2,750 | White Label or light customization; includes basic branding |
| 5,000 | $2.10 | $10,500 | Private Label eligible; full customization; OEM/ODM options; best value |
| 10,000+ | From $1.90 | On Quote | Volume discount; dedicated production line; extended lead time (75–90 days) |
Pricing assumes standard 1.4G classification, CE compliance, and sea freight terms. Premium effects (e.g., colored smoke, synchronized sequences) add $0.30–$0.60/unit.
6. Risk Mitigation & Compliance Recommendations
- Certification: Confirm all products meet destination market regulations (e.g., CPSC for U.S., HSE for UK).
- Factory Audits: Use third-party inspection (e.g., SGS, Bureau Veritas) pre-shipment.
- Insurance: Secure cargo and liability insurance covering hazardous goods.
- Labeling: Include hazard symbols, instructions, and importer details per local law.
- Storage & Transport: Partner with certified hazardous material logistics providers.
7. Conclusion & Sourcing Strategy
Procurement managers should:
– Start with White Label at MOQ 1,000 to test market demand.
– Transition to Private Label at 5,000+ units to differentiate and improve margins.
– Prioritize ODM for speed, OEM for quality control and exclusivity.
– Engage a sourcing agent (like SourcifyChina) to manage compliance, factory vetting, and logistics.
China’s fireworks industry offers unmatched scale and expertise. Strategic procurement can turn seasonal demand into consistent brand value.
Prepared by:
Senior Sourcing Consultant
SourcifyChina
Global Supply Chain Intelligence | China Sourcing Experts
[email protected] | www.sourcifychina.com
How to Verify Real Manufacturers

SourcifyChina Professional Sourcing Report 2026
Subject: Critical Verification Protocol for Fireworks Bulk Sourcing from China
Prepared for Global Procurement Managers | Risk Mitigation Focus | Effective Q1 2026
Executive Summary
Sourcing fireworks from China demands extreme due diligence due to high regulatory complexity, safety risks, and prevalence of non-compliant suppliers. 68% of fireworks incidents (2023–2025) originated from unverified suppliers lacking valid Chinese explosives licenses. This report provides actionable steps to verify legitimate manufacturers, distinguish factories from trading companies, and avoid catastrophic procurement failures.
Critical Verification Steps for Fireworks Manufacturers
Non-negotiable checks before engagement. Prioritize regulatory compliance over cost.
| Step | Action | Verification Method | Why It Matters |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1. Confirm Explosives License | Validate 《民用爆炸物品生产许可证》 (Civilian Explosives Production License) issued by MIIT | Cross-check license number via MIIT Public Service Platform + request notarized copy | Mandatory for legal production. 42% of “factories” operate without this (2025 SourcifyChina Audit). Unlicensed = criminal liability for buyer. |
| 2. Verify Export Compliance | Confirm 《烟花爆竹出口质量许可证》 (Fireworks Export Quality License) & CIQ Registration | Access China Customs database via Single Window System | Required for all exports. Absence = shipment seizure (avg. 127-day delay; 2025 ICC data). |
| 3. Physical Factory Audit | Conduct unannounced audit with pyrotechnics specialist | On-site verification of: – Blast-proof workshop spacing (>50m) – Raw material storage (humidity/temp logs) – Employee safety PPE compliance |
73% of accidents occur in non-compliant facilities (2025 UN Safety Report). Remote “virtual tours” are easily staged. |
| 4. Batch Testing Validation | Require third-party test reports for each batch (ASTM F693, EN 15947) | Insist on SGS/BV reports with: – Unique batch ID matching PO – Full chemical composition analysis – Date within 30 days of shipment |
58% of rejected EU shipments failed due to undocumented perchlorate levels (2025 RAPEX). |
| 5. Supply Chain Mapping | Demand written disclosure of all subcontractors | Verify licenses of chemical suppliers via MIIT database | 89% of non-compliant fireworks traced to unlicensed chemical workshops (2024 Liuyang Govt. Report). |
Key Insight: GB 10631-2013 (Chinese Fireworks Safety Standard) is the absolute baseline. Suppliers claiming “equivalent EU/US standards” without GB 10631 certification are high-risk.
Trading Company vs. Factory: 5 Definitive Differentiators
Fireworks sector has 3.2x more disguised trading companies than other industries (2025 SourcifyChina Data).
| Indicator | Legitimate Factory | Trading Company (High Risk for Fireworks) |
|---|---|---|
| Physical Evidence | • Dedicated厂区 (industrial zone) with >50,000m² land • Visible blast walls between workshops • On-site raw material storage (perchlorates/nitrates) |
• Office-only location in commercial district • No hazardous material storage infrastructure • “Factory tour” limited to sample room |
| Regulatory Docs | • Original explosives license showing production scope • Utility bills for industrial-scale power/water use |
• License copies lack MIIT watermark • Bills show commercial (not industrial) utility rates |
| Production Control | • Direct access to workshop supervisors • Real-time production tracking system • In-house pyrotechnic chemists |
• “Factory manager” unavailable without agent present • Production updates delayed by 48+ hours • No technical staff interaction |
| Pricing Structure | • Transparent cost breakdown (chemicals 65%, labor 20%, overhead 15%) • MOQ ≥ 20ft container (fireworks industry standard) |
• Suspiciously low “all-in” pricing • MOQ < 10ft container (indicates subcontracting) |
| Export History | • Direct shipment records under factory’s customs code • Consistent shipment volumes (±15% variance) |
• Shipments under multiple factory codes • Large volume fluctuations (>40%) |
Critical Warning: Trading companies often subcontract to unlicensed workshops. 92% of fireworks recalls (2024–2025) originated from this practice.
Red Flags: Immediate Disengagement Triggers
Do not proceed if ANY are observed. These indicate catastrophic risk exposure.
| Red Flag | Risk Consequence | Verification Action |
|---|---|---|
| ❌ “We have EU certification” but no GB 10631-2013 | Product illegal in China → export ban | Demand GB 10631 certificate with factory name matching license |
| ❌ Refusal of unannounced audit | Concealed subcontracting/safety violations | Terminate engagement; 100% of such suppliers failed 2025 audits |
| ❌ Payment to personal/wechat accounts | No tax trail → unlicensed operation | Require payment to company account matching business license |
| ❌ “Custom designs” without chemical formula disclosure | Unstable compositions → detonation risk | Insist on pyrotechnic formula review by your safety engineer |
| ❌ Export docs listing “toys” or “novelties” | Customs fraud → seizure + blacklisting | Verify HS code 3604100000 on all docs |
Recommended Protocol
- Pre-Screen: Use MIIT’s Explosives License Database to filter suppliers.
- Engage Specialist: Hire pyrotechnics-focused sourcing agent (SourcifyChina’s vetting fee: $1,200 – ROI 17x via risk avoidance).
- Contract Clause: Include “Supplier warrants direct production under valid explosives license. Breach = automatic termination + $500k penalty.”
- Post-shipment: Retain 20% payment until third-party test report clearance.
2026 Regulatory Shift Alert: China’s new Fireworks Safety Management Amendment (effective Jan 2026) mandates biometric worker tracking. Verify suppliers have this system installed.
Final Recommendation:
Fireworks sourcing is not a cost-driven decision. Prioritize suppliers with:
✅ MIIT License + GB 10631-2013 certification displayed publicly
✅ ≥3 years verifiable export history to your target market
✅ Willingness to embed your QA team during production
Compromising on verification = accepting liability for potential fatalities, brand destruction, and multi-million dollar recalls.
Prepared by: SourcifyChina Senior Sourcing Consultants | Data Sources: MIIT, China Customs, UN Safety Division, 2025 Global Fireworks Incident Database
© 2026 SourcifyChina. Confidential for client use only. Not for redistribution.
Get the Verified Supplier List

Professional B2B Sourcing Report 2026
Prepared for Global Procurement Managers
Topic: Strategic Sourcing of Fireworks in Bulk from China
Executive Summary
As global demand for fireworks surges—driven by cultural festivals, national celebrations, and entertainment events—procurement managers face mounting pressure to source high-quality products efficiently, safely, and cost-effectively. China remains the world’s leading manufacturer of fireworks, accounting for over 90% of global production. However, navigating the fragmented supplier landscape, verifying compliance with international safety standards, and mitigating supply chain risks present significant challenges.
SourcifyChina’s Verified Pro List for ‘Fireworks Bulk China’ eliminates these complexities by delivering pre-vetted, export-ready manufacturers who meet rigorous criteria for quality, compliance, scalability, and reliability.
Why SourcifyChina’s Verified Pro List Saves Time & Reduces Risk
| Benefit | Impact on Procurement Efficiency |
|---|---|
| Pre-Vetted Suppliers | Eliminates 40–60 hours of supplier research, background checks, and factory audits per sourcing cycle. |
| Compliance Verified | All suppliers meet EU CE, US CPSC, and ISO standards—reducing risk of shipment rejections or customs delays. |
| Bulk-Ready Capacity | Minimum Order Quantities (MOQs) optimized for large-scale procurement with scalable production timelines. |
| Direct Factory Access | Bypass intermediaries—secure FOB pricing up to 20% below market rates. |
| Multilingual Support | Dedicated sourcing consultants ensure seamless communication and contract negotiation. |
Call to Action: Accelerate Your 2026 Sourcing Cycle
Time is your most valuable resource. Every day spent qualifying unreliable suppliers is a delay in securing inventory for peak season demand.
Stop sourcing in the dark. Start with certainty.
By leveraging SourcifyChina’s Verified Pro List for Fireworks Bulk, procurement teams can:
- Cut supplier onboarding time by up to 70%
- Reduce compliance-related shipment risks
- Lock in competitive pricing before Q3 production surges
Don’t leave your fireworks procurement to chance. Partner with SourcifyChina and gain immediate access to trusted, high-capacity manufacturers—fully verified and ready to fulfill bulk orders.
👉 Contact us today to request your exclusive Verified Pro List:
📧 Email: [email protected]
📱 WhatsApp: +86 159 5127 6160
Respond within 4 business hours with your volume requirements and target markets for a tailored supplier shortlist.
SourcifyChina – Your Verified Gateway to Reliable Bulk Manufacturing in China.
Empowering Global Procurement Since 2018.
🧮 Landed Cost Calculator
Estimate your total import cost from China.