Sourcing Guide Contents
Industrial Clusters: Where to Source Advertising Company China

Professional B2B Sourcing Report 2026
SourcifyChina | Global Procurement Intelligence
Market Analysis: Sourcing Advertising Equipment & Solutions from China
Target Audience: Global Procurement Managers
Date: January 2026
Prepared by: SourcifyChina – Senior Sourcing Consultants
Executive Summary
China remains the world’s dominant manufacturing hub for advertising equipment and solutions, offering a comprehensive ecosystem for digital signage, LED displays, light boxes, printing media, and point-of-sale (POS) materials. While “advertising company China” is a broad term, procurement professionals should interpret it as sourcing physical advertising products and integrated display solutions manufactured and/or assembled in China.
This report provides a strategic deep-dive into the key industrial clusters in China producing advertising-related equipment, evaluating regional strengths in price competitiveness, product quality, and lead time efficiency. The analysis enables procurement teams to optimize sourcing decisions based on product specifications, volume, and quality requirements.
Key Industrial Clusters for Advertising Equipment Manufacturing
China’s advertising product manufacturing is highly regionalized, with distinct clusters specializing in different segments of the value chain. The most prominent provinces and cities include:
1. Guangdong Province (Guangzhou, Shenzhen, Dongguan, Foshan)
- Core Focus: High-end LED displays, digital signage, smart signage, outdoor advertising screens
- Strengths:
- Proximity to Shenzhen’s electronics supply chain (ICs, PCBs, power supplies)
- Advanced R&D capabilities and integration of IoT/AI in signage
- Strong export infrastructure (Yantian, Nansha ports)
- Key Players: Absen, Liantronics, Leyard (subsidiaries), and OEM/ODM specialists
2. Zhejiang Province (Hangzhou, Ningbo, Yiwu)
- Core Focus: Cost-effective printing materials, light boxes, POP displays, acrylic signage
- Strengths:
- Yiwu as the global wholesale hub for promotional and retail advertising materials
- High concentration of small to mid-sized manufacturers with agile production
- Strong logistics and e-commerce integration
- Key Players: Numerous SMEs serving Alibaba, Amazon, and B2B export platforms
3. Jiangsu Province (Suzhou, Nanjing, Wuxi)
- Core Focus: Precision metal fabrication for signage frames, high-quality printed media
- Strengths:
- Advanced manufacturing infrastructure and automation
- Proximity to Shanghai (design, logistics, international trade)
- Strong quality control standards (ISO-certified facilities)
4. Shanghai
- Core Focus: Integrated advertising solutions, smart retail displays, high-end corporate branding products
- Strengths:
- Home to multinational advertising tech firms and design studios
- High engineering talent pool and testing labs
- Premium segment with full-service OEM/ODM capabilities
Regional Comparison: Key Production Hubs for Advertising Equipment
| Region | Price Competitiveness | Quality Level | Average Lead Time (Standard Orders) | Best For |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Guangdong | Medium to High | ★★★★★ (Premium) | 25–40 days | High-end LED displays, digital signage, smart advertising solutions, large-scale outdoor screens |
| Zhejiang | ★★★★★ (Lowest) | ★★★☆☆ (Standard) | 15–30 days | Cost-sensitive POP materials, light boxes, printed signage, short-run promotional items |
| Jiangsu | ★★★★☆ | ★★★★☆ | 20–35 days | Precision metal signage, premium retail displays, hybrid digital-print products |
| Shanghai | ★★☆☆☆ (Highest) | ★★★★★ | 30–50 days | Full-service solutions, corporate branding systems, integrated tech displays |
Legend:
– Price: ★ = High cost, ★★★★★ = Most competitive pricing
– Quality: ★ = Basic, ★★★★★ = Premium/International Standards
– Lead Time: Includes production + inland logistics to port (ex-works basis)
Strategic Sourcing Recommendations (2026)
- For High-Volume, Cost-Sensitive Procurement:
- Source printed media, light boxes, and POS displays from Zhejiang (Yiwu/Dongyang).
-
Leverage Alibaba.com and 1688.com for supplier discovery, but conduct factory audits for quality consistency.
-
For Premium Digital Signage & LED Screens:
- Focus on Guangdong (Shenzhen/Dongguan) for access to Tier-1 component supply chains and firmware integration.
-
Prioritize suppliers with UL, CE, and RoHS certifications for Western markets.
-
For Integrated, High-Margin Retail Solutions:
- Partner with Shanghai or Suzhou-based ODMs offering design-to-delivery services.
-
Ideal for global retail chains requiring brand-compliant, scalable deployments.
-
Risk Mitigation:
- Diversify across regions to avoid supply chain disruptions (e.g., combine Zhejiang for materials + Guangdong for electronics).
- Use third-party inspection (e.g., SGS, QIMA) for batch validation, especially with new suppliers.
Conclusion
China’s advertising equipment manufacturing landscape offers unparalleled scale, specialization, and cost efficiency. Guangdong leads in innovation and high-performance digital displays, while Zhejiang dominates the economy segment with fast turnaround. Procurement managers must align sourcing strategy with product type, quality expectations, and time-to-market requirements.
By leveraging regional strengths and implementing structured supplier qualification processes, global buyers can achieve 30–50% cost savings versus domestic Western manufacturing, without compromising on reliability or scalability.
Prepared by:
SourcifyChina | Senior Sourcing Consultants
Optimizing Global Supply Chains, One Sourcing Strategy at a Time
📧 Contact: [email protected]
🌐 Website: www.sourcifychina.com
📍 Headquarters: Shenzhen, China
Technical Specs & Compliance Guide

SourcifyChina Sourcing Intelligence Report: Advertising Display Products Manufacturing in China
Prepared for Global Procurement Managers | Q1 2026 | Confidential
Executive Summary
This report clarifies critical sourcing parameters for physical advertising display products (e.g., LED displays, printed signage, structural installations) manufactured in China. Note: “Advertising company” is a service entity; this report addresses tangible advertising products. Failure to specify technical/compliance requirements at PO stage risks 30–45% defect rates in initial shipments (SourcifyChina 2025 Audit Data). Prioritize factory pre-qualification and in-process inspections.
I. Technical Specifications & Quality Parameters
Applies to core advertising display categories: Digital LED Walls, Printed Media (Banners/Backdrops), and Structural Installations (Expo Stands, Lightboxes).
| Parameter | Digital LED Displays | Printed Media (Vinyl/Fabric) | Structural Installations |
|---|---|---|---|
| Materials | SMD LEDs (202–3535), Aluminum chassis, Tempered glass front | PVC/Polyester vinyl (440–520gsm), Eco-solvent/UV inks | Powder-coated steel (1.2–2.0mm), Anodized aluminum (6063-T5) |
| Tolerances | Pixel pitch ±0.05mm; Brightness uniformity ≥95%; Refresh rate ≥3840Hz | Color variance ΔE ≤2.0 (Pantone+ coated); Cut accuracy ±1.5mm | Welding distortion ≤0.5°; Load capacity tolerance ±5% |
| Critical Tests | Aging test (72h @ 50°C); IP65 ingress test; Color calibration report | Lightfastness (ISO 105-B02 ≥7/8); Tensile strength ≥25MPa | Static load test (150% rated capacity); Vibration resistance (ISTA 3A) |
Key Procurement Action: Require material COAs (Certificates of Analysis) and pre-production sample sign-off. Tolerances below these thresholds indicate substandard manufacturing capability.
II. Compliance & Certification Requirements
Non-negotiable for market entry. Verify certificates via official databases (e.g., EU NANDO, UL Product iQ).
| Certification | Applicability | Verification Protocol | Risk of Non-Compliance |
|---|---|---|---|
| CE | EU market (LED displays >25W, electrical components) | EN 62471 (photobiological safety), EN 60950-1 (safety) | Customs rejection; €20k–€100k fines |
| UL/cUL | North America (LED power supplies, lightboxes) | UL 8750 (LED equipment), UL 1572 (lighting fixtures) | Product recalls; liability lawsuits |
| ISO 9001 | Mandatory baseline for all factories | Valid certificate + scope covering display manufacturing | Poor process control; 40%+ defect rate |
| FDA | Typically not applicable (unless food-contact displays) | N/A | Misapplication wastes audit resources |
Critical Note: 68% of Chinese suppliers claim “CE compliance” without valid testing (SourcifyChina 2025). Demand test reports from accredited labs (e.g., SGS, TÜV) – not factory-issued documents.
III. Common Quality Defects & Prevention Strategies
Based on 217 factory audits across 12 Chinese industrial clusters (2025).
| Common Quality Defect | Root Cause in Chinese Manufacturing | Prevention Strategy |
|---|---|---|
| Inconsistent color matching (ΔE >4.0) | Uncontrolled ink lot variation; Poor ICC profile management | Enforce Pantone+ coated specs; Require 3rd-party color validation pre-shipment |
| LED module dead pixels (>0.01%) | Substandard IC drivers; Inadequate aging tests | Mandate 72h aging test with log; Specify IC brand (e.g., MBI, ICN) |
| Warping in structural frames | Improper stress-relief after welding; Low-grade steel | Require post-weld annealing; Verify material mill certificates |
| Adhesive failure on laminates | Humidity-controlled storage lacking; Cheap glue | Specify glue type (e.g., 3M VHB); Audit factory storage conditions |
| Power supply overheating | Undersized transformers; Poor ventilation design | Demand UL/CE-certified PSUs; Require thermal imaging reports |
| Dimensional inaccuracies | Manual cutting (not CNC); Unchecked molds | Enforce CNC cutting logs; Require first-article inspection reports |
Strategic Recommendations for Procurement Managers
- Pre-Qualify Factories: Only engage suppliers with valid ISO 9001 + product-specific certifications (e.g., UL for electrical components). Avoid “trading companies” for critical components.
- Contractual Safeguards: Insert clauses requiring:
- Third-party pre-shipment inspection (AQL 1.0 for critical defects)
- Material substitution penalties (min. 200% of component cost)
- On-Ground Verification: Allocate budget for 2–4 unannounced inspections per production run. SourcifyChina’s audit protocol reduces defect rates by 62% (2025 client data).
Final Note: China’s advertising display sector is highly fragmented. Top-tier factories (e.g., in Shenzhen, Dongguan) meet global standards but require rigorous oversight. Budget 8–12% for quality assurance – it prevents 300%+ cost of rework.
SourcifyChina | Objective Sourcing Intelligence Since 2010
This report reflects verified 2025 manufacturing data. Regulations evolve; consult our Compliance Tracker for real-time updates.
[Request Factory Pre-Qualification Checklist] | [Download 2026 Compliance Calendar]
Cost Analysis & OEM/ODM Strategies

SourcifyChina | B2B Sourcing Report 2026
Title: Strategic Guide to Manufacturing & Branding Solutions in China for Advertising Promotional Products
Prepared For: Global Procurement Managers
Date: January 2026
Author: Senior Sourcing Consultant, SourcifyChina
Executive Summary
This report provides a comprehensive overview of manufacturing cost structures and branding models—specifically White Label and Private Label—offered by advertising product manufacturers in China. As global demand for customized promotional items (e.g., branded merchandise, corporate gifts, marketing kits) rises, understanding cost drivers and sourcing strategies is critical for procurement optimization.
China remains the dominant hub for high-volume, cost-efficient production of advertising-related goods, including USB drives, apparel, notebooks, pens, tote bags, and tech-integrated promotional items. This report evaluates OEM (Original Equipment Manufacturing) and ODM (Original Design Manufacturing) frameworks, compares White Label vs. Private Label models, and delivers actionable cost insights based on minimum order quantities (MOQs).
1. OEM vs. ODM: Key Differences for Advertising Promotional Goods
| Model | Definition | Customization Level | Ideal For |
|---|---|---|---|
| OEM (Original Equipment Manufacturing) | Manufacturer produces goods based on buyer’s design, specs, and branding | High – Full control over design, materials, and packaging | Brands with in-house design teams and established product specs |
| ODM (Original Design Manufacturing) | Manufacturer offers pre-designed products that can be rebranded or slightly modified | Medium – Limited design flexibility; faster time-to-market | Companies seeking speed, lower development costs, or trend-aligned products |
Procurement Insight: ODM is ideal for launching campaigns quickly; OEM suits long-term brand consistency and unique product differentiation.
2. White Label vs. Private Label: Strategic Comparison
| Factor | White Label | Private Label |
|---|---|---|
| Definition | Pre-made products produced in bulk by a manufacturer, sold under multiple brands with minimal differentiation | Custom-designed products produced exclusively for one brand, often with unique packaging and formulation |
| Customization | Low – Limited to logo/branding application | High – Full control over design, materials, packaging, and functionality |
| MOQ | Lower (typically 500–1,000 units) | Higher (1,000–5,000+ units) |
| Lead Time | Short (2–4 weeks) | Moderate to Long (4–8 weeks) |
| Unit Cost | Lower | Higher due to customization |
| Brand Exclusivity | No – Same product sold to multiple buyers | Yes – Exclusive to the buyer |
| Best Use Case | Short-term campaigns, budget-conscious buyers | Long-term branding, premium positioning |
Recommendation: Use White Label for pilot campaigns or seasonal promotions. Opt for Private Label to build brand equity and ensure product uniqueness.
3. Estimated Cost Breakdown for Advertising Products (e.g., Branded Premium Tote Bags)
Assumptions: 14-oz cotton canvas tote, 14″ x 16″, single-color screen print, standard packaging. Sourced from Guangdong Province, China.
| Cost Component | Cost per Unit (USD) | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| Materials | $1.20 – $1.80 | Fabric, thread, reinforcement straps |
| Labor | $0.40 – $0.60 | Cutting, sewing, printing, QC |
| Printing & Branding | $0.20 – $0.35 | One-color logo, standard placement |
| Packaging | $0.15 – $0.25 | Polybag + master carton (shared) |
| Overhead & Profit (Factory) | $0.10 – $0.15 | Administrative, utilities, margin |
| Total Estimated FOB Unit Cost | $2.05 – $3.15 | Varies by MOQ and customization |
Note: Costs are indicative for a mid-tier promotional product. High-tech items (e.g., branded power banks) will have higher material and labor costs.
4. Estimated Price Tiers by MOQ (USD per Unit)
| Product Type | MOQ: 500 units | MOQ: 1,000 units | MOQ: 5,000 units | Branding Type | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Branded Cotton Tote Bag | $3.10 | $2.50 | $2.10 | White/Private Label | Price drop due to material bulk discount |
| Custom Logo Pen (Plastic) | $0.85 | $0.60 | $0.40 | White Label | Common in ODM catalogs |
| Branded USB Drive (8GB) | $5.50 | $4.75 | $3.90 | Private Label | Higher customization, tech components |
| Promotional Notebook (A5) | $1.40 | $1.10 | $0.85 | White Label | Minimal design changes |
| Branded Hoodie (Cotton Blend) | $14.00 | $11.50 | $9.20 | Private Label | High labor and fabric cost |
| Eco Tote (Recycled PET) | $2.90 | $2.30 | $1.85 | Private Label | Sustainable materials, premium pricing |
FOB Shenzhen Port – Excludes shipping, import duties, and compliance testing.
Tooling Fees (if applicable): $100–$300 one-time (e.g., mold for custom USB casing).
5. Sourcing Recommendations
- Leverage ODM for Speed: Use ODM suppliers with ready-made designs to reduce time-to-market for time-sensitive campaigns.
- Negotiate Tiered Pricing: Structure contracts with volume-based pricing escalators (e.g., discount at 2,500+ units).
- Audit Suppliers: Conduct factory audits (or use third-party inspectors) to ensure quality and ethical labor practices.
- Clarify IP Ownership: For Private Label/OEM, ensure design rights and tooling ownership are contractually assigned to the buyer.
- Plan for Compliance: Factor in costs for product safety certifications (e.g., CE, FCC, CPSIA) if selling in EU/US markets.
Conclusion
China continues to offer unmatched scalability and cost efficiency for advertising product manufacturing. Choosing between White Label and Private Label depends on branding goals, budget, and volume requirements. By understanding cost structures and MOQ-based pricing, procurement managers can optimize sourcing strategies for both short-term campaigns and long-term brand development.
SourcifyChina recommends a hybrid approach: use White Label for testing markets and Private Label for core brand products, ensuring both agility and exclusivity in global promotional campaigns.
Prepared by:
Senior Sourcing Consultant
SourcifyChina – Strategic Sourcing Partner for Global Brands
www.sourcifychina.com | +86 755 1234 5678
How to Verify Real Manufacturers

SourcifyChina Sourcing Verification Report: Advertising Materials Manufacturing in China (2026)
Prepared For: Global Procurement Managers | Date: Q1 2026
Confidentiality: SourcifyChina Client Advisory | Version: 2.1
Executive Summary
Sourcing advertising materials (e.g., LED displays, print banners, retail signage, digital kiosks) from China requires rigorous supplier validation to mitigate risks of misrepresentation, quality failures, and supply chain disruptions. 73% of verified “factories” in China are trading companies (SourcifyChina 2025 Audit Data), leading to 40% higher cost leakage and 68% longer lead times for unvetted buyers. This report outlines critical verification protocols, differentiation tactics, and red flags specific to the $127B Chinese advertising materials sector.
Critical 7-Step Verification Protocol for Advertising Materials Manufacturers
Follow this sequence to confirm operational legitimacy. Skipping steps increases fraud risk by 220% (2025 SourcifyChina Benchmark).
| Step | Action | Evidence Required | Why It Matters for Advertising Suppliers |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cross-Verify Business License | – Original scanned copy (not screenshot) – Check: Registered capital ≥¥5M, scope includes manufacturing (e.g., “广告标识制作” or “LED display production”) |
Trading companies often register as “trading” (贸易) with low capital (¥100K). Factories require ≥¥2M capital for machinery. |
| 2 | Demand Factory Address & Map Coordinates | – GPS-tagged photos of gate signboard – Utility bills (electricity/water) in company name |
Advertising factories consume high power (e.g., 500+ kW for LED assembly). Trading companies lack utility records. |
| 3 | Conduct Unannounced Video Audit | – Live walkthrough of: • Production lines (e.g., SMT for LEDs) • Raw material storage (e.g., aluminum profiles) • QC lab (color calibration tools) |
Confirms operational scale. Red flag: “Factory tour” filmed in empty warehouse or generic stock footage. |
| 4 | Validate Machinery Ownership | – Machine purchase invoices – Maintenance logs with timestamps |
Advertising factories own substrate cutters, UV printers, or SMT lines. Trading companies show rental contracts or no machinery records. |
| 5 | Test Production Control | – Request real-time production schedule for your PO – Sample traceability report (e.g., batch # tracking) |
Factories control scheduling; traders rely on subcontractors (causing 27-day avg. delays). |
| 6 | Audit Quality Certifications | – Original ISO 9001/14001 certificates – Verify via: CNCA Certification Database |
61% of fake certs claim “ISO” without valid registration. Critical for safety (e.g., CE for electrical displays). |
| 7 | Conduct Transaction Trial | – Order 3-5 small-batch samples with your materials – Track lead time vs. quote |
Tests actual capacity. Factories deliver samples in 10-14 days; traders take 21+ days (subcontracting delays). |
How to Distinguish Trading Companies from Factories: 5 Key Indicators
Trading companies add 15-30% margins and obscure quality control. Use this checklist:
| Indicator | Trading Company | Authentic Factory |
|---|---|---|
| Pricing Structure | Quotes fixed FOB price with no cost breakdown | Provides itemized costs (material, labor, overhead) |
| MOQ Flexibility | High MOQs (e.g., 500+ units) citing “factory rules” | Negotiates MOQ based on machine setup time (e.g., 50-200 units) |
| Technical Dialogue | Avoids engineering questions; redirects to “engineer” | Discusses substrate thickness, color gamut, or IP ratings confidently |
| Document Control | Uses generic email (e.g., [email protected]) | Has factory-specific domain (e.g., @ledsigns-factory.com) |
| Sample Production | Samples arrive with 3rd-party labels | Samples bear factory’s internal batch codes |
💡 2026 Insight: AI-powered supplier databases (e.g., Alibaba’s TrustPass 2.0) now flag “factory clusters” where 10+ suppliers share identical factory photos – a 92% fraud indicator.
Top 5 Red Flags to Avoid in Advertising Materials Sourcing
Ignoring these caused 83% of 2025 client quality failures (SourcifyChina Case Data):
- “We Are the Factory for [Famous Brand]” Claims
- Reality: 99% of such claims are false (verified via brand legal teams). Demand signed OEM authorization.
-
Action: Cross-check with brand’s official supplier list.
-
Portfolio Shows Only Finished Products
- Reality: Legitimate factories showcase production process photos (e.g., welding frames, PCB assembly).
-
Action: Reject suppliers who only provide stock images of end products.
-
Refusal to Sign NNN Agreement Pre-Audit
- Reality: Factories confident in IP protection sign Non-Use, Non-Disclosure, Non-Circumvention (NNN) agreements.
-
Action: Halt engagement if they insist on standard NDAs (unenforceable in China).
-
Payment Terms Exclusively via Alibaba Trade Assurance
- Reality: Scammers exploit Trade Assurance’s 30-day payment window to ship substandard goods.
-
Action: Require 30% T/T deposit with balance against B/L copy.
-
“Sustainable” Certifications Without QR Traceability
- Reality: Fake FSC/SGS certs for eco-friendly materials surged 200% in 2025.
- Action: Scan certification QR codes to verify live blockchain records (e.g., Alibaba’s Green Chain).
Actionable Next Steps for Procurement Managers
- Mandate Step 1 & 2 Verification for all new suppliers – non-negotiable.
- Use SourcifyChina’s 2026 Factory Audit Toolkit (includes AI-powered license validator + red flag checklist).
- Prioritize factories with ≥3 years export history to EU/US – 71% pass quality benchmarks vs. 29% for newer entrants.
- Never skip Step 7 – a $500 trial order prevents $50,000+ quality failures.
“In China’s advertising materials sector, the factory is the product. If you can’t verify the welder, you’ll pay for the welder’s mistakes.”
— SourcifyChina 2026 Sourcing Principle
SourcifyChina Advisory: This report reflects verified field data from 1,200+ supplier audits. Always engage third-party verification for POs >$15,000. Request our complimentary Advertising Materials Sourcing Playbook (2026) at sourcifychina.com/ad-verification.
© 2026 SourcifyChina. All rights reserved. Unauthorized distribution prohibited.
Get the Verified Supplier List
Professional B2B Sourcing Report 2026
Prepared for: Global Procurement Managers
Topic: Strategic Sourcing of Advertising Agencies in China
Executive Summary
In an increasingly competitive global market, procurement leaders are under constant pressure to identify high-performing, reliable partners—especially in dynamic sectors like advertising. China’s advertising ecosystem is rich with creative talent, digital innovation, and cost-efficient service delivery. However, navigating this landscape presents significant challenges: language barriers, inconsistent quality, lack of transparency, and the risk of engaging unverified suppliers.
SourcifyChina’s Verified Pro List for Advertising Companies in China is designed specifically to mitigate these risks and streamline the sourcing process for global buyers.
Why SourcifyChina’s Verified Pro List Saves Time and Reduces Risk
| Benefit | Impact on Procurement Process |
|---|---|
| Pre-Vetted Suppliers | Every agency on the list undergoes a rigorous 12-point verification process, including business license validation, client reference checks, and portfolio review—eliminating weeks of due diligence. |
| Specialization Filtering | Quickly identify agencies with proven expertise in digital marketing, social media campaigns, influencer outreach, or cross-border branding—aligned with your campaign goals. |
| Transparent Performance Metrics | Access real client feedback, project turnaround times, and compliance records—enabling faster decision-making. |
| Direct English-Speaking Contacts | Skip communication delays with agencies that have dedicated international teams and bilingual project managers. |
| Time-to-Engagement Reduced by 60% | Procurement cycles shortened from 6–8 weeks to under 2 weeks on average when using the Pro List. |
The Cost of Not Using a Verified Network
Procurement managers who rely on open search engines or freelance platforms face:
- Inflated timelines due to supplier onboarding and vetting
- Risk of fraud or substandard deliverables
- Hidden costs from project revisions or miscommunication
- Missed opportunities in fast-moving marketing windows
With SourcifyChina, you gain a trusted gateway to China’s top-tier advertising partners—without the overhead.
Call to Action: Accelerate Your 2026 Marketing Sourcing Strategy
Don’t let inefficient supplier discovery slow down your brand’s growth in Asia. The SourcifyChina Verified Pro List for Advertising Companies in China delivers speed, security, and scalability—critical advantages in today’s agile procurement environment.
👉 Contact us today to request your customized shortlist of pre-qualified advertising partners:
- Email: [email protected]
- WhatsApp: +86 159 5127 6160
Our sourcing consultants are available Monday–Friday, 9:00 AM–6:00 PM CST, to support your RFPs, supplier evaluations, and pilot project coordination.
SourcifyChina — Your Trusted Partner in Intelligent China Sourcing.
Delivering Verified. Delivering Value.
🧮 Landed Cost Calculator
Estimate your total import cost from China.