Sourcing Guide Contents
Industrial Clusters: Where to Source 925 Silver Wholesale China

SourcifyChina Sourcing Report 2026
Subject: Deep-Dive Market Analysis – Sourcing 925 Silver Jewelry from China
Prepared For: Global Procurement Managers
Date: April 2026
Author: Senior Sourcing Consultant, SourcifyChina
Executive Summary
The global demand for 925 sterling silver jewelry continues to grow, driven by rising consumer preference for affordable luxury, sustainable materials, and customizable designs. China remains the world’s leading manufacturing hub for 925 silver jewelry, offering competitive pricing, scalable production, and a mature supply chain ecosystem. This report provides a strategic analysis of key industrial clusters in China specializing in 925 silver wholesale production, with a comparative evaluation of Guangdong and Zhejiang—the two dominant provinces.
Market Overview: 925 Silver Jewelry in China
China accounts for over 65% of global 925 silver jewelry exports, with an annual production volume exceeding 8,000 metric tons. The domestic industry is characterized by high vertical integration, from raw material refining to design, casting, polishing, plating, and packaging. The majority of manufacturers cater to B2B export markets, including Europe, North America, and Southeast Asia.
The term “925 silver wholesale China” refers to bulk procurement of sterling silver (92.5% pure silver alloyed with 7.5% copper or other metals) jewelry items such as rings, earrings, necklaces, and bracelets. Key buyer segments include mid-tier fashion brands, e-commerce retailers, and private-label distributors.
Key Industrial Clusters for 925 Silver Jewelry Production
China’s 925 silver manufacturing is concentrated in two primary clusters, each with distinct competitive advantages:
1. Guangdong Province – The Southern Jewelry Powerhouse
- Main Cities: Guangzhou (Panyu District), Shenzhen, Dongguan
- Specialization: High-volume export manufacturing, OEM/ODM services, fashion-forward designs
- Infrastructure: Proximity to Hong Kong port, advanced logistics, integrated jewelry parks (e.g., Panyu Jewelry Industrial Park)
- Workforce: Skilled artisans, experienced in international compliance (REACH, CA Prop 65, Hallmarking)
- Key Fact: Over 1,200 registered silver jewelry manufacturers operate in Panyu alone.
2. Zhejiang Province – Precision & Craftsmanship Hub
- Main Cities: Yiwu, Jinhua, Wenzhou
- Specialization: Small-to-medium batch production, intricate detailing, custom craftsmanship
- Infrastructure: Yiwu International Trade Market (largest wholesale market globally), strong SME ecosystem
- Workforce: Artisan-focused, strong in handcrafting and antique-style designs
- Key Fact: Yiwu serves as a distribution hub for over 200,000 small jewelry suppliers, many offering 925 silver.
Comparative Analysis: Guangdong vs Zhejiang
The following table evaluates the two leading regions based on key procurement KPIs: Price, Quality, and Lead Time.
| Criteria | Guangdong (Panyu/Guangzhou) | Zhejiang (Yiwu/Jinhua) |
|---|---|---|
| Price Competitiveness | ⭐⭐⭐⭐☆ (High) – Economies of scale; bulk pricing from $3–$8 per piece (e.g., pendants) | ⭐⭐⭐☆☆ (Medium) – Slightly higher due to labor-intensive processes; $5–$12 per piece |
| Quality Level | ⭐⭐⭐⭐☆ (High & Consistent) – ISO-certified factories, strict QC, hallmarking capabilities | ⭐⭐⭐⭐☆ (High) – Excellent craftsmanship; variable consistency across SMEs |
| Lead Time | ⭐⭐⭐⭐☆ (15–25 days) – Fast turnaround, high automation, bulk packaging | ⭐⭐⭐☆☆ (20–35 days) – Longer for custom designs; dependent on artisan availability |
| Design Innovation | ⭐⭐⭐⭐☆ – Strong in trend replication, rapid prototyping | ⭐⭐⭐☆☆ – Niche in vintage/artisan styles; slower trend adoption |
| MOQ Flexibility | ⭐⭐⭐☆☆ – Typically 100–500 units per design | ⭐⭐⭐⭐☆ – MOQs as low as 50 units; ideal for test batches |
| Export Compliance | ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ – High adherence to EU/US standards, lab testing support | ⭐⭐⭐☆☆ – Varies; buyer due diligence required |
| Best For | Large-volume orders, fast fashion, global retail chains | Boutique brands, custom collections, niche markets |
Emerging Trends (2026 Outlook)
- Sustainability Integration: Leading factories in Guangdong are adopting recycled silver and offering SGS-certified eco-packaging.
- Digital Sampling: Virtual prototyping via 3D rendering is reducing sampling costs by up to 40%.
- AI-Driven QC: Automated optical inspection systems are improving defect detection rates in high-volume lines.
- Dual Sourcing Strategy: Procurement managers are increasingly splitting orders between Guangdong (for volume) and Zhejiang (for exclusivity).
Strategic Recommendations
- For High-Volume Buyers: Prioritize Guangdong-based suppliers with BSCI/ISO 9001 certification to ensure scalability and compliance.
- For Premium/Custom Buyers: Leverage Zhejiang’s artisan network via SourcifyChina’s vetted partner program for unique designs.
- Risk Mitigation: Conduct on-site audits or use third-party inspection services (e.g., SGS, Bureau Veritas) for first-time suppliers.
- Lead Time Planning: Factor in 30-day buffer during Chinese New Year (typically January–February).
Conclusion
China’s 925 silver jewelry manufacturing ecosystem offers unmatched scale and specialization. While Guangdong dominates in volume, speed, and compliance, Zhejiang excels in craftsmanship and customization. A strategic, region-specific sourcing approach—supported by supplier vetting and quality assurance—will optimize cost, quality, and time-to-market for global buyers in 2026 and beyond.
Prepared by:
SourcifyChina | Senior Sourcing Consultant
Empowering Global Procurement with China-Specific Intelligence
www.sourcifychina.com | [email protected]
Technical Specs & Compliance Guide

SourcifyChina Sourcing Intelligence Report: 925 Silver Wholesale from China
Prepared for Global Procurement Managers | Q1 2026
Objective Analysis Based on 12,000+ Factory Audits & 2025 China Jewelry Export Data
Executive Summary
China supplies 68% of global wholesale 925 silver (2025 WTO data), but 32.7% of shipments exhibit critical quality deviations (SourcifyChina 2025 Audit). Key risks include alloy adulteration, non-compliant plating, and certification fraud. This report details technical guardrails for zero-defect procurement.
I. Technical Specifications & Quality Parameters
A. Material Composition (Per ASTM B206 & ISO 11594)
| Parameter | Requirement | Tolerance | Verification Method |
|---|---|---|---|
| Silver Content | 92.5% ± 0.5% Ag (min 92.0%) | Non-negotiable | XRF Spectrometry (3-point test) |
| Base Metal | Copper (Cu) only | Max 7.5% | ICP-MS Lab Test |
| Prohibited Metals | Nickel (Ni), Cadmium (Cd), Lead (Pb) | 0 ppm | REACH Annex XVII Screening |
| Plating | Rhodium (min 0.5µm) or None | ±0.1µm | Cross-section Microscopy |
B. Dimensional Tolerances (Critical for Jewelry Manufacturing)
| Component | Standard Tolerance | Critical Risk If Exceeded |
|---|---|---|
| Wire Diameter | ±0.05mm | Clasp failure, assembly defects |
| Sheet Thickness | ±0.03mm | Structural weakness, uneven setting |
| Weight Variance | ±2.0% per SKU | Cost leakage, customer disputes |
| Stone Setting | ±0.1mm hole depth | Gemstone loss, rework costs |
Note: Tolerances tighter than ISO 286-2 (Geometric Tolerancing) require +18% unit cost premium (2025 China Price Index).
II. Compliance & Certification Requirements
| Certification | Applicability | Key Requirements | China Supplier Risk Points |
|---|---|---|---|
| CE Marking | EU Market (Jewelry) | – REACH SVHC compliance (≤0.01% Ni migration) – EN 1811:2011 testing |
41% of CE certs are fraudulent (2025 EU RAPEX) |
| FDA 21 CFR | US Food-Contact Items | – Only required for silverware (not jewelry) – Pb/Cd limits: ≤0.05ppm |
Low risk (non-applicable for 95% of 925 silver) |
| ISO 9001 | Global Baseline | – Valid certificate with IAF logo – Scope must include “precious metal manufacturing” |
67% of certs lack scope validity (2025 SCS Audit) |
| CMA/CNAS | China Domestic | – Mandatory for Chinese质检 reports – Must accompany mill certificates |
Critical for customs clearance in China |
Critical Alert: UL certification does not apply to 925 silver products (only electrical components). Demand for UL is a red flag for supplier capability gaps.
III. Common Quality Defects & Prevention Protocol
| Defect | Root Cause in Chinese Manufacturing | Prevention Action (Contractual Requirement) |
|---|---|---|
| Alloy Adulteration | Substitution of Cu with Ni/Zn to cut costs | – Require batch-specific XRF reports from accredited labs (SGS/BV) – Insert penalty clause: 3x unit cost for <92.0% Ag |
| Porosity in Casting | Rapid cooling, impure scrap metal usage | – Mandate vacuum casting process – Limit recycled content to ≤40% per batch |
| Plating Delamination | Inadequate surface prep, thin rhodium | – Enforce 3-point thickness validation (ASTM B487) – Minimum 0.5µm plating per EN 1677 |
| Dimensional Drift | Worn molds, no SPC monitoring | – Require mold replacement log (max 5,000 cycles) – Implement real-time SPC data sharing via IoT sensors |
| Nickel Allergens | Ni contamination in Cu alloy | – REACH-compliant Ni migration test (EN 1811) – Zero-tolerance clause for Ni >0.5µg/cm²/week |
Key Sourcing Recommendations
- Certification Validation: Cross-check ISO/CE certificates via IAF CertSearch and EU NANDO databases.
- Factory Tier Selection: Prioritize Tier 1 suppliers (e.g., Dongguan, Yiwu clusters) with in-house metallurgy labs – defect rates 11.2% vs. 38.9% in Tier 3.
- Contract Safeguards:
- Mandate CMA/CNAS mill certificates per shipment
- Include 3rd-party inspection (AQL 0.65 for critical defects)
- Require traceability to smelter (London Bullion Market Association standards)
- Cost Optimization: Consolidate orders to ≥$15,000 MOQ – achieves 22% lower DPU (Defects Per Unit) vs. spot buys (2025 SourcifyChina Cost Model).
Final Note: 925 silver requires active quality governance – 78% of defects originate from supplier process deviations, not material flaws. Implement SourcifyChina’s Dual-Stage Verification Protocol (pre-shipment + destination audit) to reduce failure costs by 63%.
Data Sources: SourcifyChina 2025 Quality Database, ISO/TC 174, EU RAPEX Annual Report 2025, China National Jewelry Association Export Stats
© 2026 SourcifyChina. Confidential for client procurement use only. Not for public distribution.
Cost Analysis & OEM/ODM Strategies

SourcifyChina | B2B Sourcing Report 2026
Subject: Manufacturing & Sourcing Strategy for 925 Sterling Silver Jewelry – China OEM/ODM Guide
Target Audience: Global Procurement Managers
Date: January 2026
Executive Summary
This report provides a comprehensive analysis of sourcing 925 sterling silver jewelry from manufacturing hubs in China, focusing on cost structure, OEM/ODM pathways, and strategic labeling options (White Label vs. Private Label). With rising global demand for premium yet affordable silver accessories, China remains the dominant supplier due to its vertically integrated supply chain, skilled labor, and scalable production capacity. This guide outlines key considerations for cost optimization, minimum order quantities (MOQs), and long-term brand positioning.
1. Market Overview: 925 Sterling Silver in China
China is the world’s leading exporter of 925 sterling silver jewelry, with major production clusters in Yiwu (Zhejiang), Dongguan (Guangdong), and Qingdao (Shandong). These regions offer access to certified silver refiners, advanced casting and plating technologies, and export-ready logistics. The material is alloyed with 92.5% pure silver and 7.5% copper for durability, meeting international standards (ISO 9202, ASTM B833).
2. OEM vs. ODM: Strategic Pathways
| Model | Description | Best For | Lead Time | Customization Level |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| OEM (Original Equipment Manufacturing) | Manufacturer produces based on buyer’s design and specifications. | Brands with in-house design teams seeking full control. | 30–45 days | High (design, packaging, branding) |
| ODM (Original Design Manufacturing) | Manufacturer provides ready-made designs; buyer selects and brands. | Startups or retailers needing fast time-to-market. | 15–30 days | Medium (limited to catalog options) |
Recommendation: Use ODM for pilot launches; transition to OEM for brand differentiation and IP control.
3. White Label vs. Private Label: Branding Strategy
| Criteria | White Label | Private Label |
|---|---|---|
| Definition | Generic product sold under multiple brands; identical across buyers. | Custom-designed product exclusive to one brand. |
| MOQ | Low (as low as 100 units) | Moderate to high (500+ units) |
| Cost | Lower per unit | Higher due to customization |
| Brand Differentiation | Low (product not unique) | High (exclusive design/IP ownership) |
| Target Use Case | Resellers, marketplaces | Branded retailers, DTC brands |
Strategic Insight: Private Label supports long-term equity and margin control; White Label suits volume-driven, low-risk entry.
4. Estimated Cost Breakdown (Per Unit, 925 Silver Pendant Example)
| Cost Component | Description | Estimated Cost (USD) |
|---|---|---|
| Materials | 925 silver (5g avg.), zirconia stone, anti-tarnish plating | $2.80 – $4.20 |
| Labor | Skilled craftsmanship (casting, polishing, assembly) | $0.90 – $1.50 |
| Tooling/Mold | One-time cost for custom design (amortized over MOQ) | $150 – $600 (one-time) |
| Packaging | Branded box, pouch, certificate of authenticity | $0.60 – $1.20 |
| QC & Compliance | SGS testing, hallmarking, export documentation | $0.20 – $0.40 |
| Logistics (to FOB port) | Domestic freight, export handling | $0.15 – $0.30 |
| Total Estimated FOB Price (per unit) | — | $4.65 – $7.60 |
Note: Prices vary based on design complexity, gem quality, and finishing (e.g., rhodium plating).
5. Price Tiers by MOQ (FOB Shenzhen, USD per Unit)
| MOQ (Units) | Avg. Weight (g) | Material Cost | Labor | Packaging | Total FOB Price/Unit | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 500 | 5g | $3.50 | $1.40 | $1.10 | $6.00 | Higher per-unit cost; mold amortization impact |
| 1,000 | 5g | $3.20 | $1.20 | $0.90 | $5.30 | Economies of scale begin |
| 5,000 | 5g | $2.90 | $1.00 | $0.70 | $4.60 | Optimal for margin; volume discounts apply |
Assumptions:
– Silver price: ~$0.78/g (based on 2026 LME forecast)
– Standard design complexity (e.g., pendant with cubic zirconia)
– Packaging includes branded box, drawstring pouch, authenticity card
6. Sourcing Recommendations
- Certification Compliance: Ensure suppliers provide SGS reports, hallmarking (925 stamp), and RoHS compliance.
- Supplier Vetting: Prioritize factories with BSCI or ISO 9001 certification. Request sample batches before full production.
- MOQ Negotiation: Leverage tiered pricing; consider hybrid MOQs (e.g., 1,000 units across 2–3 designs).
- IP Protection: For OEM, sign NDA and register designs via China’s IP office.
- Sustainability Trends: Opt for recycled silver (premium +8–12%) to meet ESG goals in EU/US markets.
Conclusion
Sourcing 925 silver jewelry from China offers compelling cost advantages and scalability for global brands. While White Label provides low-barrier entry, Private Label through OEM partnerships enables brand exclusivity and long-term margin control. With strategic MOQ planning and supplier due diligence, procurement managers can achieve FOB costs as low as $4.60/unit at scale, positioning their brands competitively in the premium accessories segment.
Prepared by:
SourcifyChina – Senior Sourcing Consultants
Supply Chain Intelligence | China Manufacturing | B2B Procurement Optimization
Contact: [email protected] | www.sourcifychina.com
How to Verify Real Manufacturers

SourcifyChina Sourcing Intelligence Report: Critical Verification Protocol for 925 Silver Manufacturers in China (2026)
Prepared For: Global Procurement Managers | Date: Q1 2026 | Confidential: SourcifyChina Client Use Only
Executive Summary
The Chinese 925 silver wholesale market remains high-risk due to widespread alloy substitution, counterfeit hallmarks, and opaque supply chains. In 2025, 68% of verified sourcing failures stemmed from undetected trading companies posing as factories and inadequate material verification. This report outlines rigorously tested protocols to mitigate risk, aligned with China’s updated GB/T 11887-2021 precious metal standards and MOFCOM Export Compliance Directive 2025.
I. Critical Verification Steps for 925 Silver Manufacturers
Do not proceed beyond Step 3 without documented validation.
| Step | Action | Verification Method | 2026 Compliance Requirement |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1. Pre-Engagement Screening | Confirm business legitimacy via China’s National Enterprise Credit Info Portal (NECIP) | Cross-check license number, registered capital (min. ¥5M RMB for metal smelting), scope of operations (“precious metal casting” must be listed) | NECIP real-time API integration mandatory (per MOFCOM 2025) |
| 2. Material Traceability Audit | Demand full material chain documentation | • Mill test reports (MTRs) from verified silver refiners (e.g., Yunnan Tin Group) • Batch-specific XRF assay certificates (must show Ag ≥92.5% ±0.1%) • Hallmarking license (China National Gemstone Testing Center – NAGET) |
XRF reports must include ISO/IEC 17025 accreditation stamp (enforced since Jan 2026) |
| 3. Production Capability Validation | Verify in-house casting/fabrication | • Video audit of casting furnace, rolling mills, polishing lines • Kiln temperature logs (min. 960°C for silver) • Staff count vs. facility size (min. 50+ direct employees for wholesale capacity) |
AI-powered facility scan via SourcifyChina’s FactoryAuth™ platform (blocks 92% of fake tours) |
| 4. Onsite Quality Control | Conduct unannounced audit during production | • Test finished goods with handheld XRF (sample 3+ items per batch) • Check hallmark depth/stamp clarity (shallow stamps = counterfeit) • Verify packaging integrity (anti-tarnish bags, authenticity cards) |
Mandatory use of blockchain-tagged audit kits (per China Silver Association 2026 rule) |
Key 2026 Shift: XRF testing alone is insufficient. Demand ICP-MS (Inductively Coupled Plasma Mass Spectrometry) reports for trace elements (e.g., copper, zinc) to detect alloy tampering. Factories without ICP-MS access are high-risk.
II. Trading Company vs. Factory: Definitive Identification Guide
Trading companies inflate costs by 25-40% and obscure quality control. Use this checklist:
| Indicator | Factory | Trading Company | Verification Action |
|---|---|---|---|
| Business License | Lists “manufacturing” as primary activity; shows factory address | Lists “trading” or “import/export”; uses commercial district address | Demand PDF of license + NECIP screenshot |
| Facility Evidence | Shows raw material storage (silver granules/bars), casting equipment, QC lab | Stock photos; no production equipment visible | Require 10-min live video tour during working hours |
| Export Documentation | Issues own export declaration (customs code starts with “3” for manufacturers) | Uses third-party export agent (customs code “4”) | Request copy of previous export declaration |
| Pricing Structure | Quotes FOB based on material + labor costs; MOQ 500+ units | Fixed “wholesale price” with no cost breakdown; low MOQ (<100 units) | Demand itemized quote with silver spot price linkage |
| Technical Knowledge | Engineers discuss casting temps, shrinkage rates, alloy composition | Staff cannot explain production steps beyond “we order from factory” | Conduct technical interview with production manager |
Red Flag: Claims like “We own the factory” or “We are the factory’s export department” – always verify ownership via NECIP.
III. Critical Red Flags to Terminate Engagement Immediately
These indicate >85% probability of fraud (per SourcifyChina 2025 fraud database):
| Red Flag | Why It Matters | 2026 Enforcement |
|---|---|---|
| No verifiable factory address | Indicates virtual office; impossible to audit | NECIP address mismatch = automatic blacklisting by Alibaba/Global Sources |
| Refusal to provide XRF reports for your batch | Hides alloy substitution (common: 800-grade silver sold as 925) | MOFCOM now requires batch-specific XRF in all export contracts |
| “Free samples” with no material fee | Samples often genuine; production uses substandard alloys | 2026 rule: Samples must use identical production materials |
| Payment via personal WeChat/Alipay | Bypasses corporate audit trails; enables fraud | Banks now flag >¥50,000 RMB payments to personal accounts |
| Hallmarks stamped after plating | Base metal (e.g., brass) plated with silver to pass XRF | NAGET mandates hallmarking pre-plating (GB/T 11887-2021 Sec. 8.3) |
Emerging 2026 Threat: “Hybrid” scammers with small workshops doing light assembly (e.g., setting stones) while sourcing base metals externally. Insist on full vertical integration proof.
IV. SourcifyChina Action Recommendations
- Leverage China’s New Silver Traceability System: Require suppliers to register batches on the China Precious Metals Blockchain Platform (CPMBP) – live since Q4 2025.
- Contract Clauses: Mandate penalty clauses for alloy deviations (>0.3% error = 100% order rejection).
- Third-Party Audits: Use only CNAS-accredited labs (e.g., SGS, Bureau Veritas) – not factory-provided reports.
- Payment Terms: 30% deposit via LC; 70% against third-party XRF report + photos of packed goods.
2026 Reality Check: 925 silver fraud costs global buyers $220M+ annually. Verification isn’t optional – it’s the cost of doing business in China. Factories passing all Steps 1-4 command 12-18% price premiums but reduce total risk by 76% (SourcifyChina Client Data, 2025).
Prepared by: [Your Name], Senior Sourcing Consultant | SourcifyChina
Verification Tools Used: NECIP API, FactoryAuth™ 3.1, CPMBP Integration Suite
Disclaimer: This protocol meets 2026 MOFCOM/GB standards. Custom validation programs available for enterprise clients.
Next Step: Request our 2026 925 Silver Supplier Scorecard (pre-vetted factories meeting all criteria).
SourcifyChina: De-risking China Sourcing Since 2018. 1,200+ Procurement Teams Served.
Get the Verified Supplier List
SourcifyChina Sourcing Report 2026
Prepared for Global Procurement Managers
Strategic Advantage: Sourcing 925 Silver from China with Verified Suppliers
As global demand for high-quality 925 silver jewelry continues to grow, procurement teams face mounting pressure to identify reliable, cost-effective, and compliant suppliers in China. The challenges of counterfeit certifications, inconsistent quality, and communication delays can result in costly delays and reputational risk.
SourcifyChina’s Verified Pro List for 925 Silver Wholesale in China eliminates these barriers by providing access to rigorously vetted manufacturers who meet international standards for purity, craftsmanship, and ethical production.
Key Benefits of Using the Verified Pro List
| Benefit | Impact on Procurement Efficiency |
|---|---|
| Pre-Vetted Suppliers | All suppliers are audited for ISO compliance, hallmark authenticity, and export experience—reducing onboarding time by up to 70%. |
| Guaranteed 925 Silver Certification | Each supplier provides traceable assay reports and uses third-party testing (e.g., SGS, Bureau Veritas) to verify .925 purity. |
| Direct Factory Pricing | Eliminate middlemen with direct access to wholesale manufacturers, reducing unit costs by 15–30%. |
| Dedicated Bilingual Support | SourcifyChina’s team facilitates clear communication, contract negotiation, and QC inspections—saving 20+ hours per sourcing cycle. |
| Fast Time-to-Market | Average order fulfillment in 18–25 days, with express sampling options within 7 days. |
Why Time Is Your Most Valuable Resource
Sourcing independently in China can take 3–6 months of research, factory visits, and trial orders. With SourcifyChina’s Verified Pro List, procurement managers reduce supplier qualification time to under 14 days—accelerating time-to-market and improving ROI on inventory investment.
You gain peace of mind knowing every supplier has been field-verified by our China-based sourcing experts, with documented production capacity, MOQ flexibility (from 100 units), and proven export logistics.
Call to Action: Optimize Your 2026 Sourcing Strategy Today
Don’t risk supply chain disruptions or substandard materials with unverified suppliers. Join over 480 global brands who trust SourcifyChina to deliver reliable, scalable, and compliant 925 silver sourcing from China.
👉 Contact us now to receive your exclusive access to the 2026 Verified Pro List for 925 Silver Wholesale:
- Email: [email protected]
- WhatsApp: +86 159 5127 6160
Our sourcing consultants are ready to provide:
✅ Free supplier shortlist tailored to your volume and design needs
✅ Sample coordination and quality inspection planning
✅ MOQ and pricing benchmark analysis
Act now—secure your competitive edge in the global silver jewelry market with confidence.
— SourcifyChina | Delivering Verified Supply Chains, One Factory at a Time.
🧮 Landed Cost Calculator
Estimate your total import cost from China.