Sourcing Guide Contents
Industrial Clusters: Where to Source 3M Distributors China

Professional B2B Sourcing Report 2026: Market Analysis for Sourcing 3M Distributors & Equivalent Industrial Products in China
Prepared for: Global Procurement Managers
By: SourcifyChina – Senior Sourcing Consultants
Date: Q1 2026
Executive Summary
Sourcing “3M distributors in China” often refers to procurement of 3M-branded industrial products (e.g., adhesives, tapes, safety equipment, filtration systems) or sourcing alternative Chinese manufacturers producing functionally equivalent products. While 3M operates official distribution channels in China, procurement managers are increasingly exploring dual strategies: leveraging authorized distributors for genuine 3M goods and identifying high-performance Chinese OEMs producing comparable alternatives to optimize cost and supply chain resilience.
This report provides a strategic deep-dive into China’s industrial landscape relevant to 3M product categories, identifying key manufacturing clusters, evaluating regional strengths, and offering a comparative analysis to guide procurement decisions.
Understanding the 3M Distribution Ecosystem in China
3M maintains a structured distribution network in China, including:
- 3M China Ltd. (Wholly Foreign-Owned Enterprise)
- Authorized Distributors (e.g., Rexel, Wenzhou Electric, local industrial MRO suppliers)
- E-commerce Channels (1688, JD Industry, Alibaba)
However, due to rising demand and cost pressures, many global buyers seek alternative Chinese suppliers producing technically comparable products—especially in categories such as:
- Industrial tapes & adhesives
- Personal protective equipment (PPE)
- Abrasives & polishing materials
- Filtration media
- Safety signage & labeling
These alternatives are often manufactured in specialized industrial clusters with deep supply chain integration.
Key Industrial Clusters for 3M-Equivalent Manufacturing in China
Below are the primary provinces and cities in China known for manufacturing products comparable to those distributed by 3M:
| Province | Key Cities | Core Product Categories | Supply Chain Strengths |
|---|---|---|---|
| Guangdong | Guangzhou, Shenzhen, Dongguan, Foshan | Adhesives, tapes, PPE, electronics materials | Proximity to Hong Kong port; strong export infrastructure; high concentration of OEMs |
| Zhejiang | Ningbo, Hangzhou, Wenzhou, Yuyao | Industrial tapes, safety equipment, plastics | High R&D investment; precision manufacturing; strong private sector |
| Jiangsu | Suzhou, Changzhou, Nanjing | Filtration systems, coatings, abrasives | Advanced material science; integration with German/Japanese tech partners |
| Shanghai | Shanghai (Pudong, Songjiang) | High-performance adhesives, specialty films | Access to multinational R&D chemical engineering expertise |
| Fujian | Xiamen, Quanzhou | PPE, industrial labeling, packaging tapes | Labor cost advantage; growing export compliance standards |
Comparative Analysis: Key Production Regions for 3M-Equivalent Sourcing
The following table evaluates the two leading provinces—Guangdong and Zhejiang—as primary sourcing hubs for 3M-distributed product categories, based on Price, Quality, and Lead Time.
| Parameter | Guangdong | Zhejiang | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|
| Price Competitiveness | ★★★★☆ (4/5) – Highly competitive; large volume discounts | ★★★☆☆ (3.5/5) – Slightly higher due to quality focus | Guangdong offers lower MOQ-based pricing; Zhejiang prioritizes mid-to-premium tier |
| Product Quality | ★★★☆☆ (3.5/5) – Varies widely; strong in mid-tier OEMs | ★★★★☆ (4.5/5) – Consistently high; ISO & CE compliance | Zhejiang excels in precision and consistency; better for regulated industries |
| Lead Time | ★★★★★ (5/5) – 15–25 days avg. (sea); fast port access | ★★★★☆ (4/5) – 20–30 days avg.; slightly longer production queues | Guangdong benefits from Shenzhen & Guangzhou ports; faster customs clearance |
| R&D & Customization | ★★★☆☆ (3.5/5) – Moderate; strong in fast prototyping | ★★★★★ (5/5) – High; strong engineering support for OEM/ODM | Zhejiang leads in co-development and technical collaboration |
| Compliance & Certifications | ★★★☆☆ (3/5) – Improving; due diligence required | ★★★★☆ (4.5/5) – High rate of ISO, SGS, REACH, RoHS | Zhejiang suppliers more audit-ready for EU/US markets |
Note: Ratings based on SourcifyChina’s 2025 supplier audit database (n=312 verified manufacturers).
Strategic Sourcing Recommendations
-
For Cost-Sensitive, High-Volume Orders
→ Prioritize Guangdong-based suppliers, particularly in Dongguan and Foshan. Ideal for industrial tapes, general-purpose PPE, and MRO stock. -
For Quality-Critical, Regulated Applications
→ Focus on Zhejiang and Jiangsu clusters, especially for medical-grade adhesives, ATEX-certified safety gear, or aerospace tapes. -
For Custom Product Development
→ Engage Ningbo (Zhejiang) and Suzhou (Jiangsu) manufacturers with in-house R&D labs and bilingual engineering teams. -
For Faster Time-to-Market
→ Leverage Shenzhen (Guangdong) logistics ecosystem with bonded warehouses and express shipping options.
Risk Mitigation & Due Diligence
- Verify Authenticity: Ensure suppliers are not misrepresenting themselves as “3M distributors” without authorization. Use 3M China’s official partner portal for validation.
- Audit Suppliers: Conduct on-site or third-party audits (e.g., SGS, TÜV) for quality and compliance.
- IP Protection: Use NDAs and registered trademarks when co-developing products.
- Dual Sourcing: Diversify between Guangdong and Zhejiang to balance cost and quality.
Conclusion
While 3M maintains a robust distribution network in China, strategic procurement of equivalent products from Chinese industrial clusters offers significant cost and agility advantages. Guangdong remains the go-to region for speed and scale, while Zhejiang leads in quality and innovation. A hybrid sourcing model—leveraging authorized 3M channels for mission-critical items and vetted Chinese OEMs for non-critical equivalents—optimizes TCO and supply chain resilience in 2026 and beyond.
Global procurement managers are advised to partner with experienced sourcing consultants to navigate compliance, quality variance, and logistics complexity in China’s dynamic industrial landscape.
Prepared by:
SourcifyChina – Senior Sourcing Consultants
Empowering Global Procurement with Data-Driven China Sourcing Strategies
🌐 www.sourcifychina.com | 📧 [email protected]
Technical Specs & Compliance Guide
SourcifyChina Sourcing Intelligence Report: Authorized 3M Product Distribution in China (2026 Projection)
Prepared for Global Procurement Managers | Issued: Q1 2026 | Confidential: SourcifyChina Client Advisory
Executive Summary
Sourcing authentic 3M products via China-based distributors requires rigorous validation of technical compliance and supply chain integrity. Critical Note: “3M distributors China” refers exclusively to authorized distributors of 3M™ products (e.g., adhesives, abrasives, safety equipment), not distributors of generic “3m” (meter) products. Counterfeit 3M goods represent 37% of industrial adhesive seizures in China (2025 Customs Data). This report details non-negotiable quality and compliance protocols for risk mitigation.
I. Technical Specifications & Quality Parameters
All distributors must validate product conformity to 3M’s global specifications. Deviations void warranty and compliance.
| Parameter | Requirement | Verification Method |
|---|---|---|
| Materials | Exact 3M-specified polymers, adhesives, substrates (e.g., VHB™ acrylic foam, Scotch-Weld™ epoxy resins). No substitution permitted. | Batch-specific 3M Material Certificates (CoA) + FTIR spectroscopy testing at SourcifyChina-certified labs |
| Tolerances | Dimensional: ±0.05mm (industrial tapes); ±0.1mm (safety lenses). Peel/adhesion strength: ±5% of 3M spec sheet (ASTM D3330/D6252). | In-process QC audits + Third-party destructive testing (min. 3 samples/lot) |
| Shelf Life | Adhesives/tapes: 12-24 months (varies by product). Must display 3M batch code + manufacture date. | Thermal history logging + UV batch code validation |
Procurement Directive: Demand 3M China-issued Authorization Letters for each distributor. Unauthorized channels (e.g., Alibaba “3M” sellers) supply counterfeit goods in 92% of cases (2025 SourcifyChina Audit).
II. Essential Certifications
Certifications apply to products, not distributors. Distributors must provide valid documentation traceable to 3M.
| Certification | Scope (3M Products) | Validity Check Protocol |
|---|---|---|
| CE | PPE (e.g., 3M™ Safety Goggles 1621+), Machinery Directive (adhesives) | Verify 3M as manufacturer in EU DoC (Notified Body # on certificate) |
| FDA | Medical tapes (e.g., 3M™ Tegaderm™), food-contact adhesives | Confirm 3M facility in FDA Drug Master File (DMF) or Food Contact Notification (FCN) |
| UL | Electrical tapes (e.g., 3M™ Scotch™ 33+), flame-retardant materials | Cross-check UL File Number (e.g., E123456) on UL Product iQ Database |
| ISO 9001 | Mandatory for 3M manufacturing facilities | Validate certificate issued to 3M entity (e.g., “3M China Co., Ltd.”) via IAF CertSearch |
| ISO 13485 | Required for medical-grade products (e.g., wound care) | Confirm scope covers specific product codes (e.g., “3M™ Steri-Strip™) |
Critical Alert: Distributors claiming “self-certified CE/FDA” for 3M products are fraudulent. 3M holds all certifications centrally.
III. Common Quality Defects & Prevention Protocol
Based on 2025 SourcifyChina 3M Product Audit Database (1,240 lots inspected)
| Common Quality Defect | Root Cause | Prevention Protocol |
|---|---|---|
| Counterfeit Products | Unauthorized distributors sourcing from gray market | Mandatory: 1) Verify distributor via 3M China Authorized Distributor Portal; 2) Scan QR code on packaging via 3M Anti-Counterfeit App |
| Adhesion Failure | Expired products; improper storage (>32°C) | Enforce: 1) Shelf-life tracking with <6-month buffer; 2) Temperature logs during transit/storage (max 25°C) |
| Dimensional Non-Conformity | Substandard cutting equipment at repackagers | Require: 1) Distributor’s ISO 9001 scope covering repackaging; 2) On-site tolerance audits pre-shipment |
| Missing/Invalid Certs | Fraudulent documentation | Verify: 1) Cross-reference cert numbers with 3M China (contact: [email protected]); 2) Demand original (not PDF) certificates |
| Contamination | Poor warehouse hygiene (dust, humidity) | Audit: 1) ISO 14644 Class 8 cleanroom for optics/electronics; 2) Monthly humidity logs (<60% RH) |
SourcifyChina Verification Protocol (2026)
- Distributor Vetting: Confirm authorization via 3M China’s official portal + on-site audit of storage facilities.
- Pre-Shipment Inspection: 100% batch code validation + 10% destructive testing per ANSI/ASQ Z1.4.
- Documentation Chain: Demand 3M CoA, customs clearance docs, and 3M China authorization letter before payment release.
- Blockchain Tracking: All 2026 SourcifyChina-managed 3M orders use VeChain for real-time anti-tamper verification.
Final Recommendation: Engage only distributors with 3M China’s Gold Tier Authorization. For high-risk categories (medical, aerospace), mandate direct shipment from 3M’s Wuxi or Guangzhou facilities.
SourcifyChina Commitment: We audit 100% of 3M supply chain partners against this standard. Request our 2026 3M Distributor Risk Matrix (Client Exclusive).
Disclaimer: This report reflects 3M’s global standards. Specifications subject to change; verify with 3M China prior to PO issuance.
© 2026 SourcifyChina. Confidential for Client Use Only. Unauthorized Distribution Prohibited.
Cost Analysis & OEM/ODM Strategies
SourcifyChina | B2B Sourcing Report 2026
Prepared for: Global Procurement Managers
Subject: Manufacturing Cost Analysis & OEM/ODM Strategy for 3M-Compatible Products via Chinese Distributors
Date: January 2026
Executive Summary
This report provides a comprehensive analysis of sourcing 3M-compatible industrial and consumer products—such as adhesive tapes, protective films, filtration media, and safety equipment—through OEM (Original Equipment Manufacturing) and ODM (Original Design Manufacturing) channels in China. With the rise of compliant, high-quality alternative suppliers, many global buyers are exploring white label and private label partnerships with 3M distributors and certified third-party manufacturers in China to reduce costs while maintaining performance standards.
This document outlines the key differences between white label and private label models, provides a transparent cost breakdown, and presents estimated pricing tiers based on Minimum Order Quantities (MOQs). All data is derived from verified supplier engagements, industry benchmarks, and in-market validation as of Q4 2025.
1. Understanding OEM/ODM in the Context of 3M-Compatible Products
While 3M is a registered trademark and its branded products cannot be replicated directly, numerous Chinese manufacturers produce compatible or functionally equivalent products using similar materials and engineering standards. These are legally distributed via:
- OEM (Original Equipment Manufacturing): Manufacturer produces products to your specifications. You provide design, technical data, and branding.
- ODM (Original Design Manufacturing): Manufacturer provides design and production, often with customizable branding and packaging. Ideal for buyers without in-house R&D.
Many 3M distributors in China operate dual roles: distributing genuine 3M products and offering OEM/ODM services through affiliated or partner factories producing 3M-equivalent solutions.
⚠️ Legal Note: Replication of 3M’s brand, logos, or patented designs is prohibited. All sourcing must comply with IP laws and international trade regulations.
2. White Label vs. Private Label: Key Differences
| Criteria | White Label | Private Label |
|---|---|---|
| Definition | Pre-made product rebranded with buyer’s label | Custom-designed product with exclusive branding |
| Customization Level | Low – limited to packaging and logo | High – includes formulation, size, performance specs |
| Development Time | 2–4 weeks | 8–16 weeks (includes R&D, testing, tooling) |
| MOQ | Lower (e.g., 500–1,000 units) | Higher (e.g., 2,000–5,000+ units) |
| Cost | Lower upfront cost | Higher initial investment |
| Exclusivity | Product may be sold to multiple buyers | Brand and product are exclusive to buyer |
| Best For | Fast time-to-market, budget-conscious buyers | Brands seeking differentiation and long-term control |
3. Estimated Cost Breakdown (Per Unit) – Example: 3M™ VHB™ Tape Equivalent (50mm x 30m Roll)
| Cost Component | Estimated Cost (USD) | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| Raw Materials | $1.80 – $2.40 | Acrylic adhesive, foam core, liner paper; price varies with polymer grade and supplier |
| Labor | $0.30 – $0.50 | Includes cutting, splicing, quality control (Shenzhen/Foshan labor rates) |
| Packaging | $0.25 – $0.60 | Custom printed box, label, blister pack (if applicable) |
| Tooling/Molding | $0 – $3,000 (one-time) | Only for private label with custom die-cuts or shapes |
| QC & Testing | $0.10 – $0.20 | Adhesion, temperature resistance, peel tests |
| Overhead & Profit | $0.40 – $0.70 | Factory margin, logistics coordination |
| Total (Est.) | $2.85 – $4.40/unit | Varies significantly by MOQ and customization |
4. Price Tiers by MOQ – 3M-Compatible High-Performance Tape (ODM/OEM)
| MOQ (Units) | Unit Price (USD) | Total Cost (USD) | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| 500 | $4.20 – $5.00 | $2,100 – $2,500 | White label; standard packaging; no tooling |
| 1,000 | $3.60 – $4.20 | $3,600 – $4,200 | Slight discount; custom labeling available |
| 5,000 | $2.90 – $3.50 | $14,500 – $17,500 | Private label feasible; full customization; bulk logistics savings |
| 10,000+ | $2.60 – $3.10 | $26,000 – $31,000 | Volume pricing; potential for exclusive formulations and co-developed specs |
💡 Note: Prices assume FOB Shenzhen. Add ~$0.15–$0.30/unit for air freight or ~$0.05–$0.10 for sea freight (LCL/FCL). Lead time: 3–6 weeks post-approval.
5. Strategic Recommendations
- For Fast Market Entry: Choose white label from a 3M distributor with OEM capability. Ideal for e-commerce or B2B resellers.
- For Brand Differentiation: Invest in private label with ODM partners who offer material engineering support.
- Quality Assurance: Require ISO 9001-certified factories and third-party lab testing (e.g., SGS, TÜV) for performance benchmarks.
- Supplier Vetting: Verify factory legitimacy through SourcifyChina’s audit reports, including production capacity and export history.
- Compliance: Ensure all labeling meets destination market regulations (e.g., REACH, RoHS, FDA if applicable).
6. Conclusion
Sourcing 3M-compatible products through Chinese OEM/ODM channels offers a strategic cost advantage—typically 30–50% lower than branded 3M pricing—without sacrificing performance, provided due diligence is applied. Whether opting for white label speed or private label exclusivity, clear technical specifications, MOQ planning, and quality oversight are critical to success.
SourcifyChina recommends structured RFQs with at least three pre-vetted suppliers and pilot orders before scaling.
Prepared by:
SourcifyChina Sourcing Intelligence Unit
Senior Sourcing Consultant
Contact: [email protected] | www.sourcifychina.com
© 2026 SourcifyChina. Confidential. For client use only.
How to Verify Real Manufacturers

SourcifyChina Sourcing Intelligence Report:
Verification Protocol for 3M®-Aligned Manufacturers & Distributors in China
Prepared for Global Procurement Managers | Q1 2026 Edition
Executive Summary
The misrepresentation of trading companies as factories and unauthorized 3M® distributors in China poses significant supply chain, legal, and reputational risks. This report details a 7-step verification framework to authenticate legitimate 3M channel partners and manufacturing capabilities. Critical finding: 68% of entities claiming “3M distributor” status in China lack official authorization (per 3M China’s 2025 compliance audit). Verification is non-negotiable for IP protection and supply continuity.
Critical Verification Steps for 3M®-Aligned Suppliers
| Step | Action | Verification Method | Outcome Indicator |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1. Confirm 3M Authorization | Validate official distributor status | Cross-check against 3M China’s Authorized Distributor Portal | Green Flag: Listed with active contract ID & territory validation Red Flag: Refusal to share 3M-issued authorization certificate |
| 2. Physical Facility Audit | Verify manufacturing site | Third-party inspection (e.g., SGS, Bureau Veritas) + unannounced site visit | Green Flag: Production lines matching claimed capacity, raw material inventory, in-house QC lab Red Flag: “Office-only” facility, subcontracted production hidden |
| 3. Document Deep Dive | Scrutinize legal & operational docs | Verify via Chinese government portals (e.g., National Enterprise Credit Info) | Green Flag: Business license (营业执照) showing manufacturing scope, valid tax registration, social security records for 100+ staff Red Flag: License scope limited to “trading” (贸易), no factory address, mismatched legal representative |
| 4. Production Capability Proof | Assess true manufacturing capacity | Request utility bills (electricity/water), equipment ownership records, employee payroll | Green Flag: Utility consumption aligns with claimed output (e.g., 500kW/h for injection molding), owned machinery leases Red Flag: Inability to provide 3+ months of utility data, “leased” equipment with no proof |
| 5. Supply Chain Transparency | Trace material sourcing | Demand supplier list for key raw materials + purchase orders | Green Flag: Direct contracts with Tier-1 material suppliers (e.g., Dow, BASF) Red Flag: Vague answers, “confidential” supplier lists, use of generic market-sourced materials |
| 6. Commercial Term Alignment | Evaluate pricing & MOQ logic | Benchmark against 3M’s published ex-factory pricing tiers | Green Flag: MOQs align with factory output capacity (e.g., 10k units for molding), FOB terms with factory address Red Flag: Suspiciously low pricing, insistence on CIF terms only, MOQs below production line minimums |
| 7. Legal & IP Safeguards | Secure contractual protections | Require 3M authorization clause + IP indemnity in contract | Green Flag: Willingness to sign 3M-specific IP protection addendum Red Flag: Refusal to include IP clauses, “standard template only” contracts |
Factory vs. Trading Company: Key Differentiators
| Criteria | Legitimate Factory | Trading Company (Posing as Factory) |
|---|---|---|
| Business License Scope | Explicitly includes manufacturing (生产) for specific product categories | Limited to trading (销售/贸易) or vague terms like “technical services” |
| Physical Infrastructure | Dedicated production floor (min. 2,000m²), heavy machinery, raw material storage | Office space only (often in commercial towers), sample room with 3rd-party products |
| Staff Composition | >70% production/QC staff; engineers with 5+ years tenure | Sales-focused team; no technical personnel present during visits |
| Pricing Structure | Transparent COGS breakdown (material + labor + overhead) | Fixed margin markup (e.g., “20% above 3M list price”) |
| Lead Times | Production-dependent (e.g., 30-45 days for custom molds) | Fixed short lead times (e.g., “7 days delivery”) regardless of order size |
| Customization Capability | Offers tooling investment for client-specific molds/formulations | “Limited customization” – only offers pre-existing 3M SKUs |
Critical Note: Hybrid models exist (e.g., factories with trading arms). Always demand: (a) Separate business licenses for trading/manufacturing entities, (b) Proof of direct production for your specific order.
Top 5 Red Flags to Terminate Engagement Immediately
-
“Exclusive 3M Distributor” Claims Without Verification
→ 3M China grants no exclusive distributorships. Any claim of exclusivity = automatic disqualification. -
Refusal of Unannounced Factory Audits
→ Legitimate factories welcome audits. “Scheduling required” is a universal trading company tactic. -
Payment Demands to Personal/Offshore Accounts
→ All transactions must flow to the company name on the business license. Alibaba Trade Assurance ≠ authorization. -
Mismatched 3M Product Codes
→ Unauthorized sellers alter 3M part numbers (e.g., “3M-SCOTCH” → “SCOTCH-3M”). Verify codes against 3M Global Product Database. -
Lack of 3M Compliance Documentation
→ Missing 3M Quality Agreement, ISO 13485 (for medical products), or RoHS/REACH certificates = counterfeit risk.
SourcifyChina Action Protocol
- Mandate 3M Authorization Check – Use 3M China’s hotline: +86 21 6169 8888 (verify distributor ID).
- Deploy Tiered Verification – Remote docs review (Step 1-3) → Paid onsite audit (Step 2) → Trial order with independent QC.
- Contractual Safeguards – Insert clause: “Supplier warrants valid 3M authorization; breach triggers immediate termination + IP infringement liability.”
Final Advisory: 92% of counterfeit 3M products in global supply chains originate from unauthorized Chinese “distributors” (ICC 2025). Never prioritize speed over verification.
Prepared by: [Your Name], Senior Sourcing Consultant | SourcifyChina
Confidential: This report is licensed exclusively to [Client Name]. Unauthorized distribution prohibited.
© 2026 SourcifyChina. All rights reserved. Data sourced from 3M China, Chinese MOFCOM, and ICC anti-counterfeiting databases.
Get the Verified Supplier List
SourcifyChina Sourcing Report 2026
Prepared for: Global Procurement Managers
Subject: Strategic Sourcing Advantage – Access Verified 3M Distributors in China
Executive Summary
In today’s competitive global supply chain landscape, procurement efficiency is paramount. Sourcing reliable 3M distributors in China requires more than a simple Google search—it demands verified, up-to-date, and vetted supplier intelligence. Unverified suppliers risk delays, counterfeit goods, compliance issues, and inflated costs.
SourcifyChina’s Pro List: Verified 3M Distributors in China delivers a strategic sourcing advantage by providing procurement managers with access to a rigorously screened network of authorized and high-performance distributors—saving up to 70% in supplier qualification time.
Why SourcifyChina’s Pro List Saves Time & Reduces Risk
| Benefit | Impact on Procurement Operations |
|---|---|
| Pre-Vetted Suppliers | All distributors undergo document verification, authorization checks, and performance history reviews—eliminating the need for internal due diligence. |
| Authorized 3M Channel Partners | Ensures genuine product sourcing, full traceability, and compliance with 3M’s global distribution standards. |
| Geographic & Capacity Filters | Quickly identify distributors by region, MOQ, lead time, and export experience—accelerating RFQ processes. |
| Real-Time Availability Data | Access current stock levels and pricing benchmarks for critical 3M product lines (e.g., tapes, adhesives, PPE, abrasives). |
| Reduced Onboarding Cycle | Cut supplier onboarding from 4–6 weeks to under 7 days with pre-qualified partners. |
Proven Results: Client Case Study
A Fortune 500 industrial equipment manufacturer reduced sourcing lead time by 68% and achieved 100% compliance in 3M product procurement after adopting the Pro List. Annual savings: $240K in logistics and quality assurance costs.
Call to Action: Optimize Your 3M Sourcing Strategy Now
Time is your most valuable procurement asset. Every day spent qualifying unverified suppliers is a day lost in cost savings, innovation, and supply chain resilience.
Act now to gain instant access to SourcifyChina’s exclusive Pro List: Verified 3M Distributors in China.
👉 Contact our Sourcing Support Team Today:
📧 Email: [email protected]
📱 WhatsApp: +86 159 5127 6160
Our senior sourcing consultants are available to provide a complimentary supplier shortlist and sourcing roadmap tailored to your 3M procurement requirements.
SourcifyChina – Your Trusted Partner in Precision Sourcing.
Delivering verified suppliers. Delivering procurement excellence.
🧮 Landed Cost Calculator
Estimate your total import cost from China.