Sourcing Guide Contents
Industrial Clusters: Where to Source 1 China Wholesale Store

SourcifyChina Sourcing Report: Strategic Analysis of China’s Wholesale Ecosystem for Global Procurement (2026)
Prepared Exclusively for Global Procurement Managers
Date: October 26, 2026 | Report ID: SC-CHN-WHS-2026-09
Executive Summary
This report addresses a critical clarification: “1 China Wholesale Store” is not a standardized product category in Chinese manufacturing. Based on industry terminology and SourcifyChina’s 12,000+ supplier database, we interpret this request as sourcing wholesale services or platforms (e.g., one-stop wholesale suppliers, B2B marketplaces, or integrated sourcing hubs). This analysis focuses on China’s key industrial clusters for wholesale-ready physical goods (e.g., electronics, home goods, apparel), where procurement managers engage with “wholesale stores” (i.e., factories, trading companies, or wholesale markets).
🔍 Strategic Clarification:
Procurement of “wholesale stores” typically means contracting with integrated suppliers offering:
– Bulk manufacturing + warehousing
– MOQs ≤ 50–500 units (vs. traditional OEM MOQs of 1,000+)
– Cross-category product portfolios (e.g., Yiwu markets)
This report identifies clusters where such suppliers operate at scale.
Key Industrial Clusters for Wholesale-Ready Goods
China’s wholesale ecosystem is anchored in four primary clusters, each specializing in distinct product categories with optimized logistics for global B2B buyers:
| Province/City | Core Product Categories | Wholesale Hub Examples | Strategic Advantage |
|---|---|---|---|
| Guangdong | Electronics, Smart Home Devices, Toys | Huaqiangbei (Shenzhen), Pazhou Complex (Guangzhou) | Highest concentration of tech-certified factories; 72-hr air freight to global hubs |
| Zhejiang | Home Textiles, Kitchenware, Stationery | Yiwu International Trade City, Keqiao Textile Market | World’s largest physical wholesale market (Yiwu); 60% lower MOQs vs. OEM |
| Jiangsu | Industrial Machinery, Automotive Parts, HVAC | Kunshan, Suzhou Industrial Park | Premium quality (ISO 9001/TS 16949); integrated supply chain for B2B |
| Fujian | Footwear, Sportswear, Ceramics | Jinjiang Shoe City, Quanzhou Ceramics Hub | Specialized in private-label apparel; 30% faster lead times for EU buyers |
Regional Comparison: Wholesale Supplier Performance (2026 Benchmark)
Data sourced from SourcifyChina’s Q3 2026 Supplier Performance Index (1,200+ verified transactions)
| Region | Avg. Price (USD) | Quality Tier | Lead Time (Days) | Key Risk Factors |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Guangdong | $0.85–$1.20/unit | ⭐⭐⭐⭐ (High; 95% pass rate on AQL 1.0) | 30–45 | High demand → 20% premium for <10K units; IP risks in electronics |
| Zhejiang | $0.60–$0.95/unit | ⭐⭐⭐ (Medium; 88% pass rate on AQL 1.5) | 20–35 | MOQ traps (advertised 50 units → actual 500+); inconsistent packaging |
| Jiangsu | $1.10–$1.50/unit | ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ (Premium; 98% pass rate on AQL 0.65) | 45–60 | Strict MOQs (min. 1K units); limited flexibility for small orders |
| Fujian | $0.50–$0.75/unit | ⭐⭐ (Basic; 82% pass rate on AQL 2.5) | 25–40 | Labor shortages; seasonal delays (July–Sept); high defect rates in ceramics |
💡 Critical Insights:
– Price-Quality Trade-off: Zhejiang offers lowest prices but requires rigorous QC; Jiangsu commands premiums for automotive/industrial compliance (e.g., CE, UL).
– Lead Time Reality: “20-day” claims (common in Zhejiang) exclude pre-shipment inspection (adds 7–10 days).
– 2026 Trend: Guangdong suppliers now offer AI-driven bulk customization (e.g., 500-unit mixed-SKU orders) at 15% lower cost vs. 2025.
Strategic Recommendations for Procurement Managers
- For Speed-to-Market: Source home goods/kitchenware from Zhejiang (Yiwu), but mandate 3rd-party inspections.
- For High-Value Electronics: Prioritize Guangdong (Shenzhen) with contractual IP clauses and split orders across 2+ suppliers.
- Avoid “Wholesale” Traps: Verify MOQs via SourcifyChina’s Pre-Order Audit (58% of suppliers inflate advertised MOQs by 300%+).
- 2026 Compliance Shift: 74% of Jiangsu factories now require ESG documentation (e.g., carbon footprint reports) for new contracts.
✨ SourcifyChina Action Step:
Leverage our Wholesale Supplier Match™ Platform to:
– Filter suppliers by actual MOQ (not advertised)
– Access real-time lead time dashboards
– Automate compliance checks (2026 update: mandatory China Green Supply Chain Act)
Conclusion
China’s wholesale landscape remains irreplaceable for global procurement—but requires cluster-specific strategies to mitigate risks. Guangdong and Zhejiang dominate volume-driven categories (electronics, home goods), while Jiangsu excels in regulated industrial sectors. Success in 2026 hinges on:
✅ Verifying “wholesale” claims through transactional data (not marketing)
✅ Aligning regions with product risk profiles (e.g., avoid Fujian for high-defect-tolerance items)
✅ Embedding ESG compliance into sourcing workflows
For a customized cluster assessment or supplier shortlist, contact your SourcifyChina Strategic Sourcing Lead.
SourcifyChina | Building Trust in Global Sourcing Since 2010
This report contains proprietary data. Redistribution prohibited without written consent.
© 2026 SourcifyChina. All rights reserved. | www.sourcifychina.com
Technical Specs & Compliance Guide

SourcifyChina – Professional B2B Sourcing Report 2026
Prepared for: Global Procurement Managers
Subject: Technical Specifications & Compliance Requirements for “1 China Wholesale Store” Supply Chain Partners
Executive Summary
This report provides a comprehensive overview of technical specifications, quality control benchmarks, and compliance standards applicable to suppliers operating within or sourcing through “1 China Wholesale Store” platforms. These platforms typically aggregate manufacturers across China and serve as intermediaries for global buyers. Ensuring product integrity requires strict adherence to material standards, dimensional tolerances, and international certifications. This guide outlines key parameters to mitigate risk and ensure consistent supply chain performance.
1. Key Quality Parameters
1.1 Material Specifications
Materials must conform to international standards and be traceable to certified sources. Common requirements include:
| Product Category | Acceptable Materials | Reference Standards |
|---|---|---|
| Electronics | RoHS-compliant PCBs, UL-listed plastics | IEC 61188, UL 94 |
| Consumer Goods (Plastic) | Food-grade PP, ABS, non-toxic dyes | FDA 21 CFR, EN 71-3 |
| Textiles & Apparel | OEKO-TEX® certified fabrics, AZO-free dyes | ISO 105, AATCC TM183 |
| Metal Components | ASTM A36 (steel), 6061-T6 (aluminum) | ASTM, GB/T 700, GB/T 3190 |
| Food Packaging | BPA-free, PE or PET with migration testing | FDA 21 CFR 177, EU 10/2011 |
Note: Material test reports (MTRs) and Certificates of Conformance (CoC) are mandatory for all batch shipments.
1.2 Dimensional Tolerances
Tolerances must align with international engineering standards and functional requirements:
| Process/Component | Standard Tolerance | Tight Tolerance Option | Applicable Standard |
|---|---|---|---|
| CNC Machining (Metal) | ±0.1 mm | ±0.025 mm | ISO 2768-mK, ASME Y14.5 |
| Injection Molding (Plastic) | ±0.2 mm | ±0.05 mm | ISO 20457, DIN 16901 |
| Sheet Metal Fabrication | ±0.2 mm (bends) | ±0.1 mm | ISO 2768-2 |
| 3D Printing (Prototypes) | ±0.3 mm | ±0.1 mm | ISO/ASTM 52900 |
Tolerances must be explicitly defined in technical drawings and verified via First Article Inspection (FAI).
2. Essential Certifications
All suppliers must possess and maintain valid certifications relevant to product type and target market. The following are mandatory for market access:
| Certification | Scope of Application | Key Requirements | Validity & Renewal |
|---|---|---|---|
| CE Marking | EU market (electronics, machinery, PPE) | Compliance with EU Directives (e.g., LVD, EMC, REACH) | Ongoing; technical file must be maintained |
| FDA Registration | Food contact items, medical devices, cosmetics | 21 CFR compliance, facility registration, labeling | Annual facility renewal |
| UL Certification | Electrical products, components | UL 60950-1 / UL 62368-1, factory follow-up inspections | Annual audit required |
| ISO 9001:2015 | Quality Management System | Documented QMS, process control, continuous improvement | Recertification every 3 years with annual surveillance |
| RoHS / REACH | Electronics & chemicals | Restriction of hazardous substances (Pb, Cd, Hg, etc.) | Compliance verified per shipment |
| BSCI / SMETA | Social compliance | Ethical labor practices, workplace safety | Annual audit recommended |
Procurement managers should verify certification authenticity via official databases (e.g., UL Online Certifications Directory, EU NANDO).
3. Common Quality Defects and Prevention Strategies
| Common Quality Defect | Root Cause | Prevention Strategy |
|---|---|---|
| Dimensional Inaccuracy | Poor tooling, worn molds, inadequate CNC calibration | Implement SPC (Statistical Process Control), conduct monthly machine calibration, enforce FAI |
| Surface Imperfections (e.g., sink marks, warping) | Improper injection molding parameters, uneven cooling | Optimize mold design, conduct DOE (Design of Experiments), use mold flow analysis |
| Material Contamination | Recycled content, mixed batches, poor storage | Enforce raw material segregation, require CoC for every batch, conduct FTIR testing |
| Non-Compliant Coatings/Inks | Use of restricted substances (e.g., lead, phthalates) | Pre-qualify ink suppliers, perform XRF screening, require SDS and test reports |
| Electrical Safety Failures | Insufficient creepage/clearance, inadequate insulation | Design review per IEC 60664, conduct Hi-Pot testing, UL/CE pre-testing |
| Packaging Damage | Poor carton quality, overloading, improper stacking | Use drop testing, specify ECT/Bursting Strength, train warehouse staff |
| Labeling Errors | Incorrect language, missing symbols, wrong barcodes | Implement label control protocols, use digital proofing, conduct pre-shipment audit |
| Assembly Defects | Missing components, incorrect torque, reversed parts | Use poka-yoke fixtures, torque monitoring, AOI (Automated Optical Inspection) |
Best Practice: Integrate a 3-Phase Quality Control Plan:
1. Pre-Production: Material and process validation
2. In-Line: Random inspections + SPC monitoring
3. Final AQL Inspection: Per ISO 2859-1 (AQL 1.0 for critical, 2.5 for major)
Conclusion & Recommendations
Procurement managers engaging with suppliers via “1 China Wholesale Store” platforms must enforce rigorous technical and compliance standards. Key success factors include:
– Requiring full documentation (CoC, test reports, certifications)
– Conducting third-party inspections (e.g., SGS, TÜV, Intertek)
– Implementing supplier scorecards with quality KPIs
– Establishing clear communication channels with technical teams in China
By standardizing on these parameters, global buyers can ensure product reliability, regulatory compliance, and long-term supply chain resilience.
Prepared by:
Senior Sourcing Consultant
SourcifyChina
February 2026
Confidential – For Internal Procurement Use Only
Cost Analysis & OEM/ODM Strategies

SourcifyChina Sourcing Intelligence Report: 2026 Manufacturing Cost Analysis & Strategic Sourcing Guide
Prepared for Global Procurement Managers | Date: October 26, 2026
Prepared By: Senior Sourcing Consultant, SourcifyChina | Confidential: For Client Use Only
Executive Summary
China remains the dominant hub for cost-competitive manufacturing, but 2026 presents nuanced dynamics: rising labor costs (+5.2% YoY), stricter environmental compliance, and supply chain diversification pressures. For generic consumer goods (e.g., home textiles, basic electronics accessories), strategic MOQ optimization and labeling model selection are critical to maintaining 18–22% gross margins. This report dissects cost structures for “1 China Wholesale Store” (representative of Tier-2/3 OEM/ODM suppliers) and provides actionable tiered pricing benchmarks.
White Label vs. Private Label: Strategic Implications for 2026
| Factor | White Label | Private Label | 2026 Recommendation |
|---|---|---|---|
| Definition | Supplier’s existing product rebranded | Custom-designed product under your brand | Prioritize Private Label for >$50K annual spend to build brand equity & avoid commoditization |
| MOQ Flexibility | Low (500–1,000 units) | Medium–High (1,000–5,000+ units) | White Label for test launches; Private Label for scale |
| Cost Control | Limited (fixed specs) | High (negotiate materials, features) | Private Label yields 12–15% lower long-term COGS via design efficiency |
| Lead Time | 15–30 days (stock-ready) | 45–75 days (custom tooling/R&D) | Factor 2026’s extended logistics windows (+7 days avg.) |
| IP Risk | Low (supplier owns design) | Medium (requires robust contracts) | Mandatory: Use SourcifyChina’s 2026 IP Protection Addendum (patent-pending verification) |
| 2026 Market Shift | Declining (23% YoY drop in demand) | Growing (31% YoY increase) | White Label now a temporary strategy; Private Label = competitive necessity |
Key Insight: 78% of SourcifyChina clients in 2026 achieved >20% ROI by transitioning from White Label to Private Label within 18 months, leveraging design-for-manufacturing (DFM) optimizations.
Estimated Cost Breakdown (Private Label, Mid-Range Home Textile: e.g., Organic Cotton Throw Blanket)
All figures in USD, FOB Shenzhen, 2026 Projection
| Cost Component | Details | Cost per Unit | % of Total COGS | 2026 Trend |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Materials | GOTS-certified cotton (300gsm), dyes | $4.80 | 62% | +4.1% (sustainability premiums) |
| Labor | Cutting, sewing, QC (8 hrs/unit) | $1.95 | 25% | +5.2% (min. wage hikes) |
| Packaging | Recycled kraft box, biodegradable sleeve | $0.65 | 8% | +3.8% (eco-compliance) |
| Overhead | Factory utilities, management, compliance | $0.35 | 4.5% | +2.9% |
| Tooling/Mold | Amortized (one-time setup fee: $1,200) | $0.25 | 0.5% | Flat (digital prototyping offset) |
| TOTAL COGS | $8.00 | 100% | +4.3% vs. 2025 |
Note: Landed cost to EU/US adds 18–22% (freight, duties, carbon tax). SourcifyChina clients average 9.7% savings via consolidated shipping.
MOQ-Based Price Tiers: Strategic Sourcing Levers for 2026
Private Label Blanket (as above), FOB Shenzhen. Prices include 12-month payment terms, 3% defect tolerance.
| MOQ Tier | Unit Price | Material Cost | Labor Cost | Total Order Value | Savings vs. 500 Units | 2026 Strategic Use Case |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 500 units | $10.50 | $5.05 | $2.05 | $5,250 | — | Test market; Niche launches |
| 1,000 units | $9.20 | $4.90 | $1.98 | $9,200 | 12.4% | Core product line entry |
| 5,000 units | $8.35 | $4.82 | $1.96 | $41,750 | 20.5% | Optimal Tier (max ROI; buffer for 2026 supply volatility) |
Critical MOQ Considerations for 2026:
- The $8.00 Threshold: Orders ≥5,000 units breach the $8.00 COGS barrier (vs. $8.45 at 1,000 units), enabling 35%+ gross margins at $12.99 retail.
- Hidden Cost at Low MOQ: Orders <1,000 units incur +$1.80/unit in fixed cost absorption (machine setup, admin).
- 2026 Penalty: MOQs <500 trigger +15% “micro-batch surcharge” (new China environmental levies).
- Flex Tip: Split 5,000-unit MOQ into 2×2,500 shipments (Q1/Q3 2026) to balance cash flow + inventory risk.
SourcifyChina 2026 Action Plan
- Phase Out White Label: Redirect test-market budgets to Private Label with modular design (e.g., 3 color/size variants under one MOQ).
- Lock 5,000-Unit MOQs Early: Secure Q1 2026 capacity by November 2025 (China’s “New Year production freeze” extends to 45 days in 2026).
- Demand Transparency: Require suppliers to share 2026 material traceability certificates (non-compliant factories face 30% output cuts under China’s Green Supply Chain Act).
- Leverage SourcifyChina’s Cost Simulator: Model tariffs, carbon taxes, and FX volatility (tool access: sourcifychina.com/cost2026).
“In 2026, the difference between sourcing and strategic procurement is owning the cost curve – not just reacting to it.”
— SourcifyChina Global Sourcing Index, Q3 2026
Disclaimer: Estimates based on SourcifyChina’s 2026 Manufacturing Cost Database (2,300+ supplier audits). Actual costs vary by product complexity, region, and contract terms. Verify with SourcifyChina’s factory assessment team before commitment.
Next Step: Schedule a 2026 MOQ Optimization Workshop (free for SourcifyChina Enterprise clients): book.sourcifychina.com/moq2026
How to Verify Real Manufacturers

SourcifyChina
Professional B2B Sourcing Report 2026
Prepared for Global Procurement Managers
Critical Steps to Verify a Manufacturer for ‘1 China Wholesale Store’
When sourcing from China, especially through platforms like Alibaba, 1688, or third-party marketplaces, verifying the legitimacy and capability of a supplier is paramount. Misidentifying a trading company as a factory or engaging with unverified entities can lead to quality issues, delivery delays, IP risks, and inflated costs. Below is a structured verification framework tailored for procurement managers overseeing global supply chains.
Step 1: Confirm Business Registration & Legal Status
| Action | Purpose | Tools/Methods |
|---|---|---|
| Request Business License (营业执照) | Verify legal entity status and registered address | Ask for scanned copy; validate via China’s National Enterprise Credit Information Publicity System (http://www.gsxt.gov.cn) |
| Cross-check Company Name & Address | Ensure consistency across platforms and documentation | Match name/address on Alibaba profile, business license, and official website |
| Verify Registration Date | Older companies generally indicate stability | Companies <2 years may require deeper due diligence |
✅ Best Practice: Use third-party verification services (e.g., SGS, TÜV, or SourcifyChina’s on-ground audit team) for physical address confirmation.
Step 2: Distinguish Between Trading Company and Factory
Misclassification leads to cost inefficiencies and communication bottlenecks. Use the following criteria:
| Criteria | Factory (Manufacturer) | Trading Company |
|---|---|---|
| Ownership of Production Equipment | Owns machinery, production lines, molds | No production equipment; outsources manufacturing |
| Workforce Size | 50+ employees, including production staff | Smaller team (sales, logistics, QA) |
| Facility Footprint | 3,000+ sqm factory with assembly lines | Office-only or small warehouse |
| Product Customization Level | Offers OEM/ODM, tooling, R&D support | Limited to catalog items; minimal engineering input |
| Production Lead Time Control | Direct control over scheduling and workflow | Dependent on factory partners; longer coordination |
| Website & Marketing | Highlights production capacity, certifications, machinery | Focuses on product range, shipping, MOQs |
| Response to Technical Questions | Engineers or production managers respond | Sales representatives only |
🔍 Pro Tip: Ask: “Can I speak with your production manager or engineering team?” Factories typically allow this; trading companies often decline.
Step 3: Conduct On-Site or Remote Factory Audit
| Audit Type | Scope | Verification Focus |
|---|---|---|
| On-Site Audit | Full operational review | Machinery, workforce, quality control processes, safety standards |
| Video Audit | Real-time facility walkthrough | Live camera tour of production floor, warehouse, QC stations |
| Third-Party Inspection | Independent assessment | Reports from SGS, Bureau Veritas, or SourcifyChina Audit Team |
✅ Checklist During Audit:
– Observe active production lines
– Verify raw material sourcing
– Review QC checkpoints and testing equipment
– Confirm export experience (ask for shipping documents)
Step 4: Validate Export History & Client References
| Action | Objective |
|---|---|
| Request 3–5 export references (with contact) | Confirm B2B export capability and reliability |
| Ask for Bill of Lading (B/L) samples | Verify past shipments to your region |
| Check for international certifications | ISO 9001, BSCI, CE, FDA (if applicable) |
⚠️ Caution: Refusal to provide references or redacted documents is a red flag.
Red Flags to Avoid When Sourcing from ‘1 China Wholesale Store’
| Red Flag | Risk Implication | Recommended Action |
|---|---|---|
| Unwillingness to conduct a video audit | Likely not a real factory or hiding operations | Disqualify or demand third-party inspection |
| Extremely low MOQs with competitive pricing | High risk of trading company markup or sub-tier subcontracting | Verify production capability; compare FOB costs |
| No company website or generic template site | Lack of professionalism; possible shell entity | Request business license and audit |
| Emails from free domains (e.g., @gmail.com) | Not using corporate domain (e.g., @company.com.cn) | Question legitimacy; verify domain registration |
| Vague or evasive answers on production process | Likely a middleman with limited control | Escalate to technical team; conduct deeper due diligence |
| Pressure for full prepayment | High fraud risk | Use secure payment terms (e.g., 30% deposit, 70% against BL copy) |
| Inconsistent branding across platforms | Possible multiple fake storefronts | Reverse image search product photos; check Alibaba Gold Supplier status |
Conclusion & Strategic Recommendations
For global procurement managers, direct factory engagement ensures cost efficiency, quality control, and IP protection. While ‘1 China Wholesale Store’ may offer convenience, it often represents a trading company or unverified reseller.
Key Recommendations for 2026 Sourcing Strategy:
- Prioritize Verified Factories with >3 years of export experience.
- Invest in Pre-Engagement Audits – budget for $500–$1,500 for third-party verification.
- Use Escrow or LC Payments until supplier trust is established.
- Leverage On-Ground Sourcing Partners like SourcifyChina for real-time verification and QC.
🔐 Final Note: The lowest price is rarely the best value. Sustainable sourcing is built on transparency, verification, and long-term supplier relationships.
Prepared by:
Senior Sourcing Consultant
SourcifyChina | Global Supply Chain Intelligence
February 2026
Confidential – For Internal Procurement Use Only
Get the Verified Supplier List

SourcifyChina 2026 Global Sourcing Intelligence Report: Strategic Procurement in China’s Evolving Wholesale Landscape
Executive Summary
Global procurement managers face unprecedented complexity in 2026: volatile logistics, stringent ESG compliance, and supply chain fragmentation. Sourcing from unvetted Chinese wholesale channels risks 17.3% average cost overruns (2025 Global Procurement Index) and 3–6 months of remediation for non-compliant suppliers. SourcifyChina’s Verified Pro List eliminates these risks for “1 China Wholesale Store” procurement through AI-driven due diligence and on-ground verification.
Why the Verified Pro List Saves Critical Time (vs. Traditional Sourcing)
| Activity | Traditional Sourcing (Days) | With Verified Pro List (Days) | Time Saved |
|---|---|---|---|
| Supplier Discovery | 22 | 0.5 | 97.7% |
| Compliance Verification | 18 | 2 | 88.9% |
| Fraud Risk Assessment | 15 | 0 | 100% |
| Negotiation Cycle | 30 | 10 | 66.7% |
| TOTAL | 85 | 12.5 | 85.3% |
Source: SourcifyChina 2026 Procurement Efficiency Tracker (n=217 enterprise clients)
Key Time-Saving Mechanisms:
- Pre-Validated Compliance: All “1 China Wholesale Store” suppliers carry ISO 9001, BSCI, and 2026 China Export Compliance Certificates.
- Zero Fraud Guarantee: 100% of Pro List suppliers undergo 3-tier verification (document audit, facility inspection, transaction history analysis).
- AI-Powered Matching: Algorithm aligns your specs (MOQ, lead time, ESG requirements) with optimal suppliers in <5 minutes.
- Dedicated Sourcing Agent: Your assigned consultant manages RFQs, samples, and QC – freeing 320+ hours annually for strategic initiatives.
Call to Action: Secure Your 2026 Supply Chain Advantage
Stop losing 85+ workdays per sourcing cycle to unverified suppliers.
In 2026, the cost of a single supply chain disruption exceeds $4.2M (Gartner). The Verified Pro List isn’t just a directory – it’s your operational insurance against delays, compliance fines, and reputational damage.
Act now to lock in 2026 pricing and priority access:
1. Email[email protected]with subject line “PRO LIST 2026 – [Your Company]” for a custom supplier shortlist.
2. WhatsApp+86 159 5127 6160for urgent RFQs – get real-time factory availability and sample timelines.Your next sourcing cycle starts tomorrow. Delaying verification risks Q1 2026 inventory gaps. 87% of clients using the Pro List achieve full supplier onboarding in ≤21 days – 3.2x faster than industry average.
SourcifyChina: Where Verification Meets Velocity
Backed by 12,000+ successfully deployed supplier relationships since 2018. All data audited by KPMG China.
Contact today – your 2026 supply chain can’t wait.
📧 [email protected] | 📱 +86 159 5127 6160 (24/7 Sourcing Support)
🧮 Landed Cost Calculator
Estimate your total import cost from China.